Serie D/H - 2020/21
Classifica
 
Totale
Reti
 
  Squadre
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Sorrento
10
4
3
1
0
7
4
Casarano
10
4
3
1
0
9
3
Brindisi
8
4
3
0
1
7
5
Team Altamura
7
4
2
1
1
8
7
Taranto
7
4
2
1
1
6
4
Lavello
7
4
2
1
1
11
6
Francavilla
7
4
2
1
1
6
7
AZ Picerno
7
4
2
1
1
6
3
Bitonto
6
4
2
0
2
6
6
Molfetta
6
4
2
0
2
8
8
Fidelis Andria
4
4
1
1
2
3
4
Portici
4
4
1
1
2
7
10
Fasano
4
4
1
1
2
4
5
Nardò
3
4
1
0
3
3
8
Puteolana
3
4
1
0
3
4
9
Real Aversa
3
4
1
0
3
4
7
Gravina
3
4
1
0
3
8
9
Audace Cerignola
2
4
0
2
2
3
5
Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
27.09.2020
Audace Cerignola
2 - 2
Team Altamura
AZ Picerno
0 - 0
Taranto
Bitonto
0 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Brindisi
3 - 2
Gravina
Casarano
2 - 0
Real Aversa
Francavilla
3 - 2
Portici
Lavello
5 - 2
Molfetta
Puteolana
2 - 1
Fasano
Sorrento
2 - 1
Nardò
2a Giornata
04.10.2020
Fasano
1 - 1
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Gravina
4 - 1
Puteolana
Molfetta
3 - 0
Francavilla
Nardò
0 - 3
AZ Picerno
Portici
2 - 2
Casarano
Real Aversa
0 - 1
Brindisi
Taranto
2 - 1
Bitonto
Team Altamura
2 - 1
Lavello
3a Giornata
11.10.2020
Audace Cerignola
0 - 1
Francavilla
AZ Picerno
1 - 2
Team Altamura
Bitonto
2 - 1
Molfetta
Brindisi
3 - 1
Nardò
Casarano
2 - 0
Fasano
Lavello
3 - 0
Portici
Puteolana
1 - 3
Taranto
Real Aversa
2 - 1
Gravina
Sorrento
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
4a Giornata
18.10.2020
Fasano
2 - 0
Brindisi
Fidelis Andria
1 - 2
AZ Picerno
Francavilla
2 - 2
Lavello
Gravina
1 - 3
Casarano
Molfetta
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
Nardò
1 - 0
Puteolana
Portici
3 - 2
Real Aversa
Taranto
1 - 2
Sorrento
Team Altamura
2 - 3
Bitonto
5a Giornata
25.10.2020
Audace Cerignola
-
Portici
AZ Picerno
-
Francavilla
Bitonto
-
Lavello
Brindisi
-
Fidelis Andria
Casarano
-
Taranto
Gravina
-
Fasano
Puteolana
-
Team Altamura
Real Aversa
-
Nardò
Sorrento
-
Molfetta
6a Giornata
01.11.2020
Fasano
-
Real Aversa
Fidelis Andria
-
Puteolana
Francavilla
-
Bitonto
Lavello
-
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta
-
AZ Picerno
Nardò
-
Casarano
Portici
-
Gravina
Taranto
-
Brindisi
Team Altamura
-
Sorrento
7a Giornata
08.11.2020
AZ Picerno
-
Audace Cerignola
Bitonto
-
Portici
Brindisi
-
Molfetta
Casarano
-
Team Altamura
Fasano
-
Nardò
Gravina
-
Taranto
Puteolana
-
Francavilla
Real Aversa
-
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
-
Lavello
8a Giornata
15.11.2020
Audace Cerignola
-
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
-
Casarano
Fasano
-
Sorrento
Lavello
-
AZ Picerno
Molfetta
-
Puteolana
Nardò
-
Gravina
Portici
-
Fasano
Taranto
-
Real Aversa
Team Altamura
-
Brindisi
9a Giornata
22.11.2020
AZ Picerno
-
Portici
Brindisi
-
Lavello
Casarano
-
Francavilla
Fasano
-
Fidelis Andria
Gravina
-
Team Altamura
Nardò
-
Taranto
Puteolana
-
Audace Cerignola
Real Aversa
-
Molfetta
Sorrento
-
Bitonto
10a Giornata
29.11.2020
Audace Cerignola
-
Sorrento
Bitonto
-
AZ Picerno
Fidelis Andria
-
Gravina
Francavilla
-
Brindisi
Lavello
-
Puteolana
Molfetta
-
Casarano
Portici
-
Nardò
Taranto
-
Fasano
Team Altamura
-
Real Aversa
11a Giornata
02.12.2020
Brindisi
-
Bitonto
Casarano
-
Audace Cerignola
Fasano
-
Molfetta
Gravina
-
Francavilla
Nardò
-
Team Altamura
Puteolana
-
AZ Picerno
Real Aversa
-
Lavello
Sorrento
-
Portici
Taranto
-
Fidelis Andria
12a Giornata
06.12.2020
Audace Cerignola
-
Brindisi
AZ Picerno
-
Sorrento
Bitonto
-
Puteolana
Fidelis Andria
-
Nardò
Francavilla
-
Real Aversa
Lavello
-
Casarano
Molfetta
-
Gravina
Portici
-
Taranto
Team Altamura
-
Fasano
13a Giornata
13.12.2020
Brindisi
-
Sorrento
Casarano
-
AZ Picerno
Fasano
-
Lavello
Fidelis Andria
-
Team Altamura
Gravina
-
Audace Cerignola
Nardò
-
Francavilla
Puteolana
-
Portici
Real Aversa
-
Bitonto
Taranto
-
Molfetta
14a Giornata
20.12.2020
Audace Cerignola
-
Real Aversa
AZ Picerno
-
Brindisi
Bitonto
-
Casarano
Francavilla
-
Fasano
Lavello
-
Gravina
Molfetta
-
Nardò
Portici
-
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
-
Puteolana
Team Altamura
-
Taranto
15a Giornata
23.12.2020
Brindisi
-
Puteolana
Casarano
-
Sorrento
Fasano
-
Audace Cerignola
Fidelis Andria
-
Molfetta
Gravina
-
Bitonto
Nardò
-
Lavello
Real Aversa
-
AZ Picerno
Taranto
-
Francavilla
Team Altamura
-
Portici
16a Giornata
06.01.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
Taranto
AZ Picerno
-
Fasano
Bitonto
-
Nardò
Brindisi
-
Casarano
Francavilla
-
Team Altamura
Lavello
-
Fidelis Andria
Molfetta
-
Portici
Puteolana
-
Real Aversa
Sorrento
-
Gravina
17a Giornata
10.01.2021
Casarano
-
Puteolana
Fasano
-
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
-
Francavilla
Gravina
-
AZ Picerno
Nardò
-
Audace Cerignola
Portici
-
Brindisi
Real Aversa
-
Sorrento
Taranto
-
Lavello
Team Altamura
-
Molfetta
18a Giornata
17.01.2021
Fasano
-
Puteolana
Fidelis Andria
-
Bitonto
Gravina
-
Brindisi
Molfetta
-
Lavello
Nardò
-
Sorrento
Portici
-
Francavilla
Real Aversa
-
Casarano
Taranto
-
AZ Picerno
Team Altamura
-
Audace Cerignola
19a Giornata
24.01.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno
-
Nardò
Bitonto
-
Taranto
Brindisi
-
Real Aversa
Casarano
-
Portici
Francavilla
-
Molfetta
Lavello
-
Team Altamura
Puteolana
-
Gravina
Sorrento
-
Fasano
20a Giornata
31.01.2021
Fasano
-
Casarano
Fidelis Andria
-
Sorrento
Gravina
-
Real Aversa
Francavilla
-
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta
-
Bitonto
Nardò
-
Brindisi
Portici
-
Lavello
Taranto
-
Puteolana
Team Altamura
-
AZ Picerno
21a Giornata
07.02.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
Molfetta
AZ Picerno
-
Fidelis Andria
Bitonto
-
Team Altamura
Brindisi
-
Fasano
Casarano
-
Gravina
Lavello
-
Francavilla
Puteolana
-
Nardò
Real Aversa
-
Portici
Sorrento
-
Taranto
22a Giornata
14.02.2021
Fasano
-
Gravina
Fidelis Andria
-
Brindisi
Francavilla
-
AZ Picerno
Lavello
-
Bitonto
Molfetta
-
Sorrento
Nardò
-
Real Aversa
Portici
-
Audace Cerignola
Taranto
-
Casarano
Team Altamura
-
Puteolana
23a Giornata
21.02.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
Lavello
AZ Picerno
-
Molfetta
Bitonto
-
Francavilla
Brindisi
-
Taranto
Casarano
-
Nardò
Gravina
-
Portici
Puteolana
-
Fidelis Andria
Real Aversa
-
Fasano
Sorrento
-
Team Altamura
24a Giornata
28.02.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
AZ Picerno
Fidelis Andria
-
Real Aversa
Francavilla
-
Puteolana
Lavello
-
Sorrento
Molfetta
-
Brindisi
Nardò
-
Fasano
Portici
-
Bitonto
Taranto
-
Gravina
Team Altamura
-
Casarano
25a Giornata
07.03.2021
AZ Picerno
-
Lavello
Bitonto
-
Audace Cerignola
Brindisi
-
Team Altamura
Casarano
-
Fidelis Andria
Fasano
-
Portici
Gravina
-
Nardò
Puteolana
-
Molfetta
Real Aversa
-
Taranto
Sorrento
-
Francavilla
26a Giornata
21.03.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
Puteolana
Bitonto
-
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
-
Fasano
Francavilla
-
Casarano
Lavello
-
Brindisi
Molfetta
-
Real Aversa
Portici
-
AZ Picerno
Taranto
-
Nardò
Team Altamura
-
Gravina
27a Giornata
28.03.2021
AZ Picerno
-
Bitonto
Brindisi
-
Francavilla
Casarano
-
Molfetta
Fasano
-
Taranto
Gravina
-
Fidelis Andria
Nardò
-
Portici
Puteolana
-
Lavello
Real Aversa
-
Team Altamura
Sorrento
-
Audace Cerignola
28a Giornata
01.04.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
Casarano
AZ Picerno
-
Puteolana
Bitonto
-
Brindisi
Fidelis Andria
-
Taranto
Francavilla
-
Gravina
Lavello
-
Real Aversa
Molfetta
-
Fasano
Portici
-
Sorrento
Team Altamura
-
Nardò
29a Giornata
11.04.2021
Brindisi
-
Audace Cerignola
Casarano
-
Lavello
Fasano
-
Team Altamura
Gravina
-
Molfetta
Nardò
-
Fidelis Andria
Puteolana
-
Bitonto
Real Aversa
-
Francavilla
Sorrento
-
AZ Picerno
Taranto
-
Portici
30a Giornata
18.04.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
Gravina
AZ Picerno
-
Casarano
Bitonto
-
Real Aversa
Francavilla
-
Nardò
Lavello
-
Fasano
Molfetta
-
Taranto
Portici
-
Puteolana
Sorrento
-
Brindisi
Team Altamura
-
Fidelis Andria
31a Giornata
25.04.2021
Brindisi
-
AZ Picerno
Casarano
-
Bitonto
Fasano
-
Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
-
Portici
Gravina
-
Lavello
Nardò
-
Molfetta
Puteolana
-
Sorrento
Real Aversa
-
Audace Cerignola
Taranto
-
Team Altamura
32a Giornata
02.05.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
Fasano
AZ Picerno
-
Real Aversa
Bitonto
-
Gravina
Francavilla
-
Taranto
Lavello
-
Nardò
Molfetta
-
Fidelis Andria
Portici
-
Team Altamura
Puteolana
-
Brindisi
Sorrento
-
Casarano
33a Giornata
09.05.2021
Casarano
-
Brindisi
Fasano
-
AZ Picerno
Fidelis Andria
-
Lavello
Gravina
-
Sorrento
Nardò
-
Bitonto
Portici
-
Molfetta
Real Aversa
-
Puteolana
Taranto
-
Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura
-
Francavilla
34a Giornata
16.05.2021
Audace Cerignola
-
Nardò
AZ Picerno
-
Gravina
Bitonto
-
Fasano
Brindisi
-
Portici
Francavilla
-
Fidelis Andria
Lavello
-
Taranto
Molfetta
-
Team Altamura
Puteolana
-
Casarano
Sorrento
-
Real Aversa
TOMMASO DRAGOTTO
ALLAN PIERRE BACLET
PANTALEO DE GENNARO
C2
COMPLEANNO
TARANTO-BRINDISI
FARAON
BEA MARTIN
DARIO BERGAMELLI
PALLONE D'ORO
MASSIMO DE SOLDA
CITTADELLA DELLO SPORT
PRISMA VOLLEY
BITONTO ALTAMRA
GELBISON
DELLISANTI
TOMMASI
BRITTANICO
VINCENZO GATTO
GOLETTI
TROFEO NICO SAPIA
LORENZO BETTI
VINCENZO FEOLA
SVINCOLA
COMBINE