Serie D/H - 2020/21
Classifica
 
Totale
Reti
 
  Squadre
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Taranto
69
34
19
12
3
50
23
AZ Picerno
68
34
19
11
4
58
34
Fidelis Andria
61
34
16
13
5
40
18
Bitonto
55
34
16
7
11
51
42
Casarano
55
34
15
10
9
49
39
Lavello
54
34
14
12
8
55
40
Audace Cerignola
52
34
14
10
10
62
39
Nardò
48
33
13
9
11
44
38
Team Altamura
47
34
12
11
11
49
42
Molfetta
42
34
11
9
14
54
60
Sorrento
41
34
10
11
13
41
54
Gravina
35
34
8
11
15
33
40
Real Aversa
34
34
9
7
18
40
57
Portici
34
34
10
4
20
50
72
Fasano
34
33
8
10
15
36
49
Francavilla
34
34
7
13
14
34
48
Brindisi
33
34
8
11
15
27
45
Puteolana
26
34
5
11
18
23
56
Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
27.09.2020
Audace Cerignola
2 - 2
Team Altamura
AZ Picerno
0 - 0
Taranto
Bitonto
0 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Brindisi
3 - 2
Gravina
Casarano
2 - 0
Real Aversa
Francavilla
3 - 2
Portici
Lavello
5 - 2
Molfetta
Puteolana
2 - 1
Fasano
Sorrento
2 - 1
Nardò
2a Giornata
04.10.2020
Fasano
1 - 1
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Gravina
4 - 1
Puteolana
Molfetta
3 - 0
Francavilla
Nardò
0 - 3
AZ Picerno
Portici
2 - 2
Casarano
Real Aversa
0 - 1
Brindisi
Taranto
2 - 1
Bitonto
Team Altamura
2 - 1
Lavello
3a Giornata
11.10.2020
Audace Cerignola
0 - 1
Francavilla
AZ Picerno
1 - 2
Team Altamura
Bitonto
2 - 1
Molfetta
Brindisi
3 - 1
Nardò
Casarano
2 - 0
Fasano
Lavello
3 - 0
Portici
Puteolana
1 - 3
Taranto
Real Aversa
2 - 1
Gravina
Sorrento
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
4a Giornata
18.10.2020
Fasano
2 - 0
Brindisi
Fidelis Andria
1 - 2
AZ Picerno
Francavilla
2 - 2
Lavello
Gravina
1 - 3
Casarano
Molfetta
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
Nardò
1 - 0
Puteolana
Portici
3 - 2
Real Aversa
Taranto
1 - 2
Sorrento
Team Altamura
2 - 3
Bitonto
5a Giornata
29.11.2020
Audace Cerignola
2 - 0
Portici
AZ Picerno
2 - 0
Francavilla
Bitonto
1 - 1
Lavello
Brindisi
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Casarano
1 - 1
Taranto
Gravina
3 - 0
Fasano
Puteolana
1 - 3
Team Altamura
Real Aversa
0 - 0
Nardò
Sorrento
1 - 0
Molfetta
6a Giornata
22.11.2020
Fasano
0 - 3
Real Aversa
Fidelis Andria
3 - 0
Puteolana
Francavilla
2 - 1
Bitonto
Lavello
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta
0 - 0
AZ Picerno
Nardò
2 - 0
Casarano
Portici
1 - 3
Gravina
Taranto
1 - 0
Brindisi
Team Altamura
0 - 2
Sorrento
7a Giornata
13.12.2020
AZ Picerno
1 - 1
Audace Cerignola
Bitonto
2 - 1
Portici
Brindisi
1 - 2
Molfetta
Casarano
3 - 1
Team Altamura
Fasano
0 - 1
Nardò
Gravina
1 - 1
Taranto
Puteolana
0 - 0
Francavilla
Real Aversa
1 - 2
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
3 - 4
Lavello
8a Giornata
15.11.2020
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Casarano
Francavilla
1 - 1
Sorrento
Lavello
2 - 1
AZ Picerno
Molfetta
1 - 0
Puteolana
Nardò
2 - 0
Gravina
Portici
3 - 1
Fasano
Taranto
2 - 1
Real Aversa
Team Altamura
2 - 0
Brindisi
9a Giornata
23.12.2020
AZ Picerno
3 - 2
Portici
Brindisi
1 - 1
Lavello
Casarano
2 - 0
Francavilla
Fasano
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Gravina
2 - 2
Team Altamura
Nardò
0 - 1
Taranto
Puteolana
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Real Aversa
4 - 1
Molfetta
Sorrento
1 - 1
Bitonto
10a Giornata
10.02.2021
Audace Cerignola
1 - 1
Sorrento
Bitonto
0 - 2
AZ Picerno
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Gravina
Francavilla
0 - 1
Brindisi
Lavello
3 - 0
Puteolana
Molfetta
0 - 0
Casarano
Portici
6 - 1
Nardò
Taranto
0 - 0
Fasano
Team Altamura
4 - 1
Real Aversa
11a Giornata
10.03.2021
Brindisi
1 - 1
Bitonto
Casarano
5 - 3
Audace Cerignola
Fasano
0 - 0
Molfetta
Gravina
0 - 0
Francavilla
Nardò
2 - 1
Team Altamura
Puteolana
2 - 2
AZ Picerno
Real Aversa
1 - 1
Lavello
Sorrento
0 - 3
Portici
Taranto
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
12a Giornata
14.03.2021
Audace Cerignola
4 - 0
Brindisi
AZ Picerno
2 - 2
Sorrento
Bitonto
0 - 1
Puteolana
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Nardò
Francavilla
3 - 0
Real Aversa
Lavello
2 - 2
Casarano
Molfetta
1 - 0
Gravina
Portici
1 - 4
Taranto
Team Altamura
2 - 0
Fasano
13a Giornata
24.03.2021
Brindisi
0 - 0
Sorrento
Casarano
0 - 1
AZ Picerno
Fasano
0 - 3
Lavello
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Team Altamura
Gravina
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Nardò
1 - 1
Francavilla
Puteolana
1 - 1
Portici
Real Aversa
0 - 1
Bitonto
Taranto
3 - 1
Molfetta
14a Giornata
31.01.2021
Audace Cerignola
1 - 2
Real Aversa
AZ Picerno
0 - 0
Brindisi
Bitonto
1 - 3
Casarano
Francavilla
0 - 0
Fasano
Lavello
0 - 0
Gravina
Molfetta
1 - 1
Nardò
Portici
0 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
1 - 0
Puteolana
Team Altamura
0 - 0
Taranto
15a Giornata
03.02.2021
Brindisi
1 - 1
Puteolana
Casarano
1 - 0
Sorrento
Fasano
1 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Molfetta
Gravina
0 - 2
Bitonto
Nardò
2 - 0
Lavello
Real Aversa
1 - 2
AZ Picerno
Taranto
2 - 0
Francavilla
Team Altamura
4 - 1
Portici
16a Giornata
07.02.2021
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
Taranto
AZ Picerno
2 - 2
Fasano
Bitonto
1 - 0
Nardò
Brindisi
0 - 3
Casarano
Francavilla
0 - 2
Team Altamura
Lavello
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Molfetta
3 - 0
Portici
Puteolana
0 - 0
Real Aversa
Sorrento
1 - 0
Gravina
17a Giornata
14.02.2021
Casarano
3 - 1
Puteolana
Fasano
1 - 2
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Francavilla
Gravina
0 - 0
AZ Picerno
Nardò
1 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Portici
2 - 1
Brindisi
Real Aversa
0 - 1
Sorrento
Taranto
2 - 0
Lavello
Team Altamura
3 - 1
Molfetta
18a Giornata
21.02.2021
Fasano
3 - 1
Puteolana
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Bitonto
Gravina
0 - 1
Brindisi
Molfetta
1 - 0
Lavello
Nardò
3 - 1
Sorrento
Portici
1 - 1
Francavilla
Real Aversa
2 - 0
Casarano
Taranto
1 - 1
AZ Picerno
Team Altamura
0 - 1
Audace Cerignola
19a Giornata
24.02.2021
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno
0 - 1
Nardò
Bitonto
1 - 0
Taranto
Brindisi
0 - 1
Real Aversa
Casarano
4 - 0
Portici
Francavilla
2 - 3
Molfetta
Lavello
1 - 1
Team Altamura
Puteolana
2 - 1
Gravina
Sorrento
0 - 4
Fasano
20a Giornata
28.02.2021
Fasano
2 - 2
Casarano
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Sorrento
Gravina
2 - 1
Real Aversa
Francavilla
2 - 3
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta
3 - 3
Bitonto
Nardò
4 - 0
Brindisi
Portici
0 - 1
Lavello
Taranto
1 - 0
Puteolana
Team Altamura
1 - 2
AZ Picerno
21a Giornata
06.03.2021
Audace Cerignola
4 - 4
Molfetta
AZ Picerno
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Bitonto
1 - 1
Team Altamura
Brindisi
2 - 2
Fasano
Casarano
0 - 1
Gravina
Lavello
6 - 2
Francavilla
Puteolana
2 - 1
Nardò
Real Aversa
4 - 0
Portici
Sorrento
0 - 3
Taranto
22a Giornata
21.03.2021
Fasano
0 - 0
Gravina
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Brindisi
Francavilla
2 - 2
AZ Picerno
Lavello
2 - 1
Bitonto
Molfetta
2 - 1
Sorrento
Nardò
5 - 0
Real Aversa
Portici
0 - 4
Audace Cerignola
Taranto
0 - 0
Casarano
Team Altamura
1 - 1
Puteolana
23a Giornata
28.03.2021
Audace Cerignola
3 - 0
Lavello
AZ Picerno
2 - 1
Molfetta
Bitonto
2 - 1
Francavilla
Brindisi
1 - 3
Taranto
Casarano
2 - 1
Nardò
Gravina
0 - 0
Portici
Puteolana
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Real Aversa
0 - 1
Fasano
Sorrento
2 - 2
Team Altamura
24a Giornata
01.04.2021
Audace Cerignola
4 - 1
AZ Picerno
Fidelis Andria
4 - 0
Real Aversa
Francavilla
3 - 0
Puteolana
Lavello
4 - 0
Sorrento
Molfetta
1 - 1
Brindisi
Nardò
-
Fasano
Portici
0 - 2
Bitonto
Taranto
1 - 0
Gravina
Team Altamura
1 - 0
Casarano
25a Giornata
28.04.2021
AZ Picerno
3 - 1
Lavello
Bitonto
3 - 2
Audace Cerignola
Brindisi
0 - 0
Team Altamura
Casarano
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Fasano
2 - 0
Portici
Gravina
2 - 2
Nardò
Puteolana
0 - 3
Molfetta
Real Aversa
0 - 0
Taranto
Sorrento
2 - 2
Francavilla
26a Giornata
14.04.2021
Audace Cerignola
3 - 1
Puteolana
Bitonto
2 - 0
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Fasano
Francavilla
0 - 1
Casarano
Lavello
1 - 0
Brindisi
Molfetta
5 - 2
Real Aversa
Portici
3 - 4
AZ Picerno
Taranto
1 - 0
Nardò
Team Altamura
1 - 0
Gravina
27a Giornata
18.04.2021
AZ Picerno
2 - 1
Bitonto
Brindisi
1 - 2
Francavilla
Casarano
1 - 1
Molfetta
Fasano
1 - 2
Taranto
Gravina
0 - 2
Fidelis Andria
Nardò
3 - 0
Portici
Puteolana
1 - 1
Lavello
Real Aversa
1 - 1
Team Altamura
Sorrento
2 - 0
Audace Cerignola
28a Giornata
02.05.2021
Audace Cerignola
5 - 0
Casarano
AZ Picerno
3 - 0
Puteolana
Bitonto
3 - 1
Brindisi
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Taranto
Francavilla
1 - 1
Gravina
Lavello
1 - 1
Real Aversa
Molfetta
3 - 4
Fasano
Portici
3 - 2
Sorrento
Team Altamura
1 - 1
Nardò
29a Giornata
09.05.2021
Brindisi
2 - 1
Audace Cerignola
Casarano
2 - 3
Lavello
Fasano
3 - 2
Team Altamura
Gravina
2 - 0
Molfetta
Nardò
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Puteolana
1 - 0
Bitonto
Real Aversa
2 - 1
Francavilla
Sorrento
0 - 1
AZ Picerno
Taranto
2 - 3
Portici
30a Giornata
16.05.2021
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Gravina
AZ Picerno
2 - 2
Casarano
Bitonto
2 - 1
Real Aversa
Francavilla
0 - 0
Nardò
Lavello
0 - 0
Fasano
Molfetta
1 - 3
Taranto
Portici
4 - 0
Puteolana
Sorrento
2 - 2
Brindisi
Team Altamura
0 - 2
Fidelis Andria
31a Giornata
23.05.2021
Brindisi
0 - 1
AZ Picerno
Casarano
0 - 3
Bitonto
Fasano
0 - 1
Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Portici
Gravina
1 - 1
Lavello
Nardò
4 - 2
Molfetta
Puteolana
1 - 1
Sorrento
Real Aversa
1 - 3
Audace Cerignola
Taranto
1 - 0
Team Altamura
32a Giornata
30.05.2021
Audace Cerignola
4 - 0
Fasano
AZ Picerno
3 - 1
Real Aversa
Bitonto
0 - 1
Gravina
Francavilla
0 - 0
Taranto
Lavello
2 - 0
Nardò
Molfetta
0 - 2
Fidelis Andria
Portici
3 - 0
Team Altamura
Puteolana
0 - 0
Brindisi
Sorrento
2 - 0
Casarano
33a Giornata
06.06.2021
Casarano
1 - 0
Brindisi
Fasano
0 - 1
AZ Picerno
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Lavello
Gravina
3 - 2
Sorrento
Nardò
1 - 1
Bitonto
Portici
4 - 2
Molfetta
Real Aversa
2 - 1
Puteolana
Taranto
4 - 2
Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura
3 - 0
Francavilla
34a Giornata
13.06.2021
Audace Cerignola
4 - 1
Nardò
AZ Picerno
4 - 1
Gravina
Bitonto
5 - 4
Fasano
Brindisi
2 - 1
Portici
Francavilla
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Lavello
2 - 3
Taranto
Molfetta
2 - 2
Team Altamura
Puteolana
0 - 1
Casarano
Sorrento
3 - 3
Real Aversa
GUIDO ABAYIAN
GABRIELE ORIALI
ATALANTA
MUSACCHIO
SERIE B2 OLD WILD WEST
BAR SIMONETTI
LETTERA
PINO COSTANTIELLO
JACOBELLI
GANZ
GUGLIELMO PELLEGRINO
EN NESYRI
RITIRO 2020/21
SALERNITANA
MARCO LA GRECA
FEDERICO MALACARI
AURELIO DE LAURENTIS
STADIO IACOVONE
SANDRO CIOTTI
CARBONARO