I Categoria/B - 2019/20
Classifica
 
Totale
Reti
 
  Squadre
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Polimnia Calcio
12
4
4
0
0
11
0
Talsano Taranto
10
4
3
1
0
10
2
Città di Massafra
10
4
3
1
0
10
5
Arboris Belli
9
4
3
0
1
12
6
Virtus Locorotondo
9
4
3
0
1
8
3
Atletico Martina
6
4
2
0
2
8
6
Don Bosco Manduria
6
4
2
0
2
7
8
Noci Azzurri
6
4
1
3
0
5
4
Ceglie
5
4
1
2
1
5
6
San Giorgio
5
4
1
2
1
4
7
Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
4
4
1
1
2
1
4
Lizzano
4
4
1
1
2
4
6
Tre Colli Montemesola
3
4
1
0
3
2
10
San Vito
1
4
0
1
3
6
11
San Marzano
0
4
0
0
4
3
12
Leonessa Erchie
0
4
0
0
4
1
7
Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
22.09.2019
Ceglie
2 - 1
L.Erchie
DB Manduria
0 - 4
Arboris Belli
Lizzano
3 - 2
San Marzano
Polimnia
4 - 0
San Giorgio
RS Crispiano
1 - 0
A.Martina
San Vito
0 - 1
Tre Colli
Talsano
2 - 2
Massafra
V.Locorotondo
1 - 2
Noci Azzurri
2a Giornata
29.09.2019
Arboris Belli
4 - 2
San Vito
A.Martina
3 - 2
DB Manduria
Massafra
2 - 0
Lizzano
L.Erchie
0 - 1
V.Locorotondo
Noci Azzurri
0 - 0
RS Crispiano
San Giorgio
0 - 0
Ceglie
San Marzano
0 - 3
Polimnia
Tre Colli
0 - 3
Talsano
3a Giornata
06.10.2019
A.Martina
1 - 2
Arboris Belli
Ceglie
2 - 2
Noci Azzurri
DB Manduria
3 - 0
Tre Colli
Lizzano
0 - 1
San Giorgio
Polimnia
3 - 0
L.Erchie
San Vito
1 - 3
Massafra
Talsano
4 - 0
San Marzano
V.Locorotondo
3 - 0
RS Crispiano
4a Giornata
13.10.2019
Massafra
3 - 2
Arboris Belli
L.Erchie
0 - 1
Talsano
Noci Azzurri
1 - 1
Lizzano
RS Crispiano
0 - 1
Polimnia
San Giorgio
3 - 3
San Vito
San Marzano
1 - 2
DB Manduria
Tre Colli
1 - 4
A.Martina
V.Locorotondo
3 - 1
Ceglie
5a Giornata
20.10.2019
Arboris Belli
-
Tre Colli
A.Martina
-
V.Locorotondo
Ceglie
-
RS Crispiano
DB Manduria
-
Massafra
Lizzano
-
L.Erchie
Polimnia
-
Noci Azzurri
San Vito
-
San Marzano
Talsano
-
San Giorgio
6a Giornata
27.10.2019
Ceglie
-
Polimnia
Massafra
-
A.Martina
L.Erchie
-
DB Manduria
Noci Azzurri
-
San Vito
RS Crispiano
-
Talsano
San Giorgio
-
Arboris Belli
San Marzano
-
Tre Colli
V.Locorotondo
-
Lizzano
7a Giornata
03.11.2019
Arboris Belli
-
San Marzano
A.Martina
-
Ceglie
DB Manduria
-
San Giorgio
Lizzano
-
RS Crispiano
Polimnia
-
V.Locorotondo
San Vito
-
L.Erchie
Talsano
-
Noci Azzurri
Tre Colli
-
Massafra
8a Giornata
10.11.2019
Ceglie
-
Talsano
L.Erchie
-
Tre Colli
Noci Azzurri
-
Arboris Belli
Polimnia
-
Lizzano
RS Crispiano
-
DB Manduria
San Giorgio
-
Massafra
San Marzano
-
A.Martina
V.Locorotondo
-
San Vito
9a Giornata
17.11.2019
Arboris Belli
-
L.Erchie
A.Martina
-
Polimnia
Massafra
-
San Marzano
DB Manduria
-
Noci Azzurri
Lizzano
-
Ceglie
San Vito
-
RS Crispiano
Talsano
-
V.Locorotondo
Tre Colli
-
San Giorgio
10a Giornata
24.11.2019
Ceglie
-
DB Manduria
L.Erchie
-
San Marzano
Lizzano
-
Talsano
Noci Azzurri
-
Massafra
Polimnia
-
San Vito
RS Crispiano
-
Tre Colli
San Giorgio
-
A.Martina
V.Locorotondo
-
Arboris Belli
11a Giornata
01.12.2019
Arboris Belli
-
RS Crispiano
A.Martina
-
Lizzano
Massafra
-
L.Erchie
DB Manduria
-
V.Locorotondo
San Marzano
-
San Giorgio
San Vito
-
Ceglie
Talsano
-
Polimnia
Tre Colli
-
Noci Azzurri
12a Giornata
08.12.2019
Ceglie
-
Tre Colli
L.Erchie
-
A.Martina
Lizzano
-
DB Manduria
Noci Azzurri
-
San Giorgio
Polimnia
-
Arboris Belli
RS Crispiano
-
San Marzano
Talsano
-
San Vito
V.Locorotondo
-
Massafra
13a Giornata
15.12.2019
Arboris Belli
-
Ceglie
A.Martina
-
Talsano
Massafra
-
RS Crispiano
DB Manduria
-
Polimnia
San Giorgio
-
L.Erchie
San Marzano
-
Noci Azzurri
San Vito
-
Lizzano
Tre Colli
-
V.Locorotondo
14a Giornata
22.12.2019
Ceglie
-
San Marzano
Lizzano
-
Tre Colli
Noci Azzurri
-
A.Martina
Polimnia
-
Massafra
RS Crispiano
-
L.Erchie
San Vito
-
DB Manduria
Talsano
-
Arboris Belli
V.Locorotondo
-
San Giorgio
15a Giornata
05.01.2020
Arboris Belli
-
Lizzano
A.Martina
-
San Vito
Massafra
-
Ceglie
DB Manduria
-
Talsano
L.Erchie
-
Noci Azzurri
San Giorgio
-
RS Crispiano
San Marzano
-
V.Locorotondo
Tre Colli
-
Polimnia
16a Giornata
12.01.2020
Arboris Belli
-
DB Manduria
A.Martina
-
RS Crispiano
Massafra
-
Talsano
L.Erchie
-
Ceglie
Noci Azzurri
-
V.Locorotondo
San Giorgio
-
Polimnia
San Marzano
-
Lizzano
Tre Colli
-
San Vito
17a Giornata
19.01.2020
Ceglie
-
San Giorgio
DB Manduria
-
A.Martina
Lizzano
-
Massafra
Polimnia
-
San Marzano
RS Crispiano
-
Noci Azzurri
San Vito
-
Arboris Belli
Talsano
-
Tre Colli
V.Locorotondo
-
L.Erchie
18a Giornata
26.01.2020
Arboris Belli
-
A.Martina
Massafra
-
San Vito
L.Erchie
-
Polimnia
Noci Azzurri
-
Ceglie
RS Crispiano
-
V.Locorotondo
San Giorgio
-
Lizzano
San Marzano
-
Talsano
Tre Colli
-
DB Manduria
19a Giornata
02.02.2020
Arboris Belli
-
Massafra
A.Martina
-
Tre Colli
Ceglie
-
V.Locorotondo
DB Manduria
-
San Marzano
Lizzano
-
Noci Azzurri
Polimnia
-
RS Crispiano
San Vito
-
San Giorgio
Talsano
-
L.Erchie
20a Giornata
09.02.2020
Massafra
-
DB Manduria
L.Erchie
-
Lizzano
Noci Azzurri
-
Polimnia
RS Crispiano
-
Ceglie
San Giorgio
-
Talsano
San Marzano
-
San Vito
Tre Colli
-
Arboris Belli
V.Locorotondo
-
A.Martina
21a Giornata
16.02.2020
Arboris Belli
-
San Giorgio
A.Martina
-
Massafra
DB Manduria
-
L.Erchie
Lizzano
-
V.Locorotondo
Polimnia
-
Ceglie
San Vito
-
Noci Azzurri
Talsano
-
RS Crispiano
Tre Colli
-
San Marzano
22a Giornata
23.02.2020
Ceglie
-
A.Martina
Massafra
-
Tre Colli
L.Erchie
-
San Vito
Noci Azzurri
-
Talsano
RS Crispiano
-
Lizzano
San Giorgio
-
DB Manduria
San Marzano
-
Arboris Belli
V.Locorotondo
-
Polimnia
23a Giornata
01.03.2020
Arboris Belli
-
Noci Azzurri
A.Martina
-
San Marzano
Massafra
-
San Giorgio
DB Manduria
-
RS Crispiano
Lizzano
-
Polimnia
San Vito
-
V.Locorotondo
Talsano
-
Ceglie
Tre Colli
-
L.Erchie
24a Giornata
08.03.2020
Ceglie
-
Lizzano
L.Erchie
-
Arboris Belli
Noci Azzurri
-
DB Manduria
Polimnia
-
A.Martina
RS Crispiano
-
San Vito
San Giorgio
-
Tre Colli
San Marzano
-
Massafra
V.Locorotondo
-
Talsano
25a Giornata
15.03.2020
Arboris Belli
-
V.Locorotondo
A.Martina
-
San Giorgio
Massafra
-
Noci Azzurri
DB Manduria
-
Ceglie
San Marzano
-
L.Erchie
San Vito
-
Polimnia
Talsano
-
Lizzano
Tre Colli
-
RS Crispiano
26a Giornata
22.03.2020
Ceglie
-
San Vito
L.Erchie
-
Massafra
Lizzano
-
A.Martina
Noci Azzurri
-
Tre Colli
Polimnia
-
Talsano
RS Crispiano
-
Arboris Belli
San Giorgio
-
San Marzano
V.Locorotondo
-
DB Manduria
27a Giornata
29.03.2020
Arboris Belli
-
Polimnia
A.Martina
-
L.Erchie
Massafra
-
V.Locorotondo
DB Manduria
-
Lizzano
San Giorgio
-
Noci Azzurri
San Marzano
-
RS Crispiano
San Vito
-
Talsano
Tre Colli
-
Ceglie
28a Giornata
05.04.2019
Ceglie
-
Arboris Belli
L.Erchie
-
San Giorgio
Lizzano
-
San Vito
Noci Azzurri
-
San Marzano
Polimnia
-
DB Manduria
RS Crispiano
-
Massafra
Talsano
-
A.Martina
V.Locorotondo
-
Tre Colli
29a Giornata
19.04.2020
Arboris Belli
-
Talsano
A.Martina
-
Noci Azzurri
Massafra
-
Polimnia
DB Manduria
-
San Vito
L.Erchie
-
RS Crispiano
San Giorgio
-
V.Locorotondo
San Marzano
-
Ceglie
Tre Colli
-
Lizzano
30a Giornata
26.04.2020
Ceglie
-
Massafra
Lizzano
-
Arboris Belli
Noci Azzurri
-
L.Erchie
Polimnia
-
Tre Colli
RS Crispiano
-
San Giorgio
San Vito
-
A.Martina
Talsano
-
DB Manduria
V.Locorotondo
-
San Marzano
AQUARO
DRONE
D'AMICO REGISTA
CELTIC
TARANTO-TURRIS
PAGELLE
DOMENICO MARTIMUCCI
SAVONA
BOGA
ONDA D'URTO ONLUS
POST GARA
GENOA
ANELLI
MIGLIORE
CAU
DERBY
SALUTO ROMANO
SAN SEVERO
FRANCESCO LI GOTTI
COSA
GLASGOW 2019
EMANUELE CALAIò
ANIENE ROMA
ANTONIO IOVINO
PIETRO VOLTASIO