Promozione/B - 2019/20
Classifica
 
Totale
Reti
 
  Squadre
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Virtus Matino
13
6
4
1
1
16
6
Atletico Racale
13
6
4
1
1
12
5
Manduria Sport
13
6
4
1
1
14
6
Sava
12
6
4
0
2
11
4
Novoli
12
6
3
3
0
11
7
A. Toma Maglie
12
6
4
0
2
7
5
Atletico Aradeo
12
7
3
3
1
12
6
Ostuni
9
6
2
3
1
11
11
Brilla Campi
8
6
2
2
2
6
7
Taurisano
8
6
2
2
2
12
12
Alto Salento Avetrana
7
5
2
1
2
12
13
Veglie
5
6
1
2
3
6
10
Salento Football
5
6
1
2
3
6
11
De Cagna
4
6
1
1
4
9
14
Uggiano
0
6
0
0
6
3
17
Carovigno
0
6
0
0
6
6
20
Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
08.09.2019
Alto Salento Avetrana
1 - 0
Manduria Sport
Brilla Campi
1 - 1
Novoli
Carovigno
1 - 4
Atletico Racale
De Cagna
1 - 1
Atletico Aradeo
Ostuni
2 - 2
Salento Football
Taurisano
0 - 2
Virtus Matino
Uggiano
0 - 2
A. Toma Maglie
Veglie
0 - 1
Sava
2a Giornata
15.09.2019
A. Toma Maglie
1 - 0
Veglie
Atletico Aradeo
0 - 1
Brilla Campi
Atletico Racale
4 - 1
Ostuni
Manduria Sport
4 - 2
Carovigno
Novoli
2 - 2
Taurisano
Salento Football
3 - 0
Uggiano
Sava
2 - 1
De Cagna
Virtus Matino
5 - 1
Alto Salento Avetrana
3a Giornata
22.09.2019
Atletico Aradeo
2 - 0
Carovigno
Atletico Racale
0 - 0
Salento Football
Brilla Campi
0 - 3
Virtus Matino
De Cagna
1 - 2
Novoli
Ostuni
3 - 1
A. Toma Maglie
Taurisano
0 - 3
Manduria Sport
Uggiano
0 - 2
Sava
Veglie
2 - 2
Atletico Aradeo
4a Giornata
29.09.2019
A. Toma Maglie
1 - 0
Atletico Racale
Alto Salento Avetrana
3 - 3
Taurisano
Atletico Aradeo
1 - 1
Ostuni
Carovigno
0 - 2
Brilla Campi
Manduria Sport
3 - 1
De Cagna
Novoli
3 - 1
Uggiano
Sava
5 - 0
Salento Football
Virtus Matino
3 - 0
Veglie
5a Giornata
06.10.2019
Atletico Racale
3 - 2
Alto Salento Avetrana
Brilla Campi
1 - 1
Manduria Sport
De Cagna
3 - 1
Virtus Matino
Ostuni
2 - 1
Sava
Salento Football
0 - 2
A. Toma Maglie
Taurisano
5 - 1
Carovigno
Uggiano
1 - 4
Atletico Aradeo
Veglie
1 - 1
Novoli
6a Giornata
13.10.2019
Alto Salento Avetrana
5 - 2
De Cagna
Atletico Aradeo
2 - 0
A. Toma Maglie
Carovigno
2 - 3
Veglie
Manduria Sport
3 - 1
Uggiano
Novoli
2 - 1
Salento Football
Sava
0 - 1
Atletico Racale
Taurisano
2 - 1
Brilla Campi
Virtus Matino
2 - 2
Ostuni
7a Giornata
20.10.2019
A. Toma Maglie
-
Sava
Atletico Racale
-
Taurisano
Brilla Campi
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
De Cagna
-
Carovigno
Ostuni
-
Novoli
Salento Football
-
Atletico Aradeo
Uggiano
-
Virtus Matino
Veglie
-
Manduria Sport
8a Giornata
27.10.2019
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Uggiano
Atletico Aradeo
-
Atletico Racale
Brilla Campi
-
De Cagna
Carovigno
-
Ostuni
Manduria Sport
-
Salento Football
Novoli
-
Sava
Taurisano
-
Veglie
Virtus Matino
-
A. Toma Maglie
9a Giornata
03.11.2019
A. Toma Maglie
-
Novoli
Atletico Racale
-
Brilla Campi
De Cagna
-
Taurisano
Ostuni
-
Manduria Sport
Salento Football
-
Virtus Matino
Sava
-
Atletico Aradeo
Uggiano
-
Carovigno
Veglie
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
10a Giornata
10.11.2019
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Salento Football
Brilla Campi
-
Uggiano
Carovigno
-
A. Toma Maglie
De Cagna
-
Veglie
Manduria Sport
-
Sava
Novoli
-
Atletico Aradeo
Taurisano
-
Ostuni
Virtus Matino
-
Atletico Aradeo
11a Giornata
17.11.2019
A. Toma Maglie
-
Manduria Sport
Atletico Aradeo
-
Novoli
Atletico Racale
-
De Cagna
Ostuni
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Salento Football
-
Carovigno
Sava
-
Virtus Matino
Uggiano
-
Taurisano
Veglie
-
Brilla Campi
12a Giornata
24.11.2019
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Sava
Brilla Campi
-
Salento Football
Carovigno
-
Atletico Aradeo
De Cagna
-
Ostuni
Manduria Sport
-
Novoli
Taurisano
-
A. Toma Maglie
Veglie
-
Salento Football
Virtus Matino
-
Atletico Racale
13a Giornata
01.12.2019
A. Toma Maglie
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Atletico Aradeo
-
Manduria Sport
Atletico Racale
-
Veglie
Novoli
-
Virtus Matino
Ostuni
-
Virtus Matino
Salento Football
-
Taurisano
Sava
-
Carovigno
Uggiano
-
De Cagna
14a Giornata
08.12.2019
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Novoli
Brilla Campi
-
Sava
Carovigno
-
Virtus Matino
De Cagna
-
A. Toma Maglie
Manduria Sport
-
Atletico Racale
Taurisano
-
Atletico Aradeo
Uggiano
-
Ostuni
Veglie
-
Salento Football
15a Giornata
15.12.2019
A. Toma Maglie
-
Brilla Campi
Atletico Aradeo
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Atletico Racale
-
Uggiano
Novoli
-
Carovigno
Ostuni
-
Veglie
Salento Football
-
De Cagna
Sava
-
Taurisano
Virtus Matino
-
Manduria Sport
16a Giornata
22.12.2019
A. Toma Maglie
-
Uggiano
Atletico Aradeo
-
De Cagna
Atletico Racale
-
Carovigno
Manduria Sport
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Novoli
-
Brilla Campi
Salento Football
-
Ostuni
Sava
-
Veglie
Virtus Matino
-
Taurisano
17a Giornata
05.01.2020
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Virtus Matino
Brilla Campi
-
Atletico Aradeo
Carovigno
-
Manduria Sport
De Cagna
-
Sava
Ostuni
-
Atletico Racale
Taurisano
-
Novoli
Uggiano
-
Salento Football
Veglie
-
A. Toma Maglie
18a Giornata
12.01.2020
A. Toma Maglie
-
Ostuni
Atletico Aradeo
-
Veglie
Carovigno
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Manduria Sport
-
Taurisano
Novoli
-
De Cagna
Salento Football
-
Atletico Racale
Sava
-
Uggiano
Virtus Matino
-
Brilla Campi
19a Giornata
19.01.2020
Atletico Racale
-
A. Toma Maglie
Brilla Campi
-
Carovigno
De Cagna
-
Manduria Sport
Ostuni
-
Atletico Aradeo
Salento Football
-
Sava
Taurisano
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Uggiano
-
Novoli
Veglie
-
Virtus Matino
20a Giornata
26.01.2020
A. Toma Maglie
-
Salento Football
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Atletico Racale
Atletico Aradeo
-
Uggiano
Carovigno
-
Taurisano
Manduria Sport
-
Brilla Campi
Novoli
-
Veglie
Sava
-
Ostuni
Virtus Matino
-
De Cagna
21a Giornata
02.02.2020
A. Toma Maglie
-
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Racale
-
Sava
Brilla Campi
-
Taurisano
De Cagna
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Ostuni
-
Virtus Matino
Salento Football
-
Novoli
Uggiano
-
Manduria Sport
Veglie
-
Carovigno
22a Giornata
09.02.2020
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Brilla Campi
Atletico Aradeo
-
Salento Football
Carovigno
-
De Cagna
Manduria Sport
-
Veglie
Novoli
-
Ostuni
Sava
-
A. Toma Maglie
Taurisano
-
Atletico Racale
Virtus Matino
-
Uggiano
23a Giornata
16.02.2020
A. Toma Maglie
-
Virtus Matino
Atletico Racale
-
Atletico Aradeo
De Cagna
-
Brilla Campi
Ostuni
-
Carovigno
Salento Football
-
Manduria Sport
Sava
-
Novoli
Uggiano
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Veglie
-
Taurisano
24a Giornata
23.02.2020
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Veglie
Atletico Aradeo
-
Sava
Brilla Campi
-
Atletico Racale
Carovigno
-
Uggiano
Manduria Sport
-
Ostuni
Novoli
-
A. Toma Maglie
Taurisano
-
De Cagna
Virtus Matino
-
Salento Football
25a Giornata
01.03.2020
A. Toma Maglie
-
Carovigno
Atletico Aradeo
-
Virtus Matino
Atletico Racale
-
Novoli
Ostuni
-
Taurisano
Salento Football
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Sava
-
Manduria Sport
Uggiano
-
Brilla Campi
Veglie
-
De Cagna
26a Giornata
08.03.2020
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Ostuni
Brilla Campi
-
Veglie
Carovigno
-
Salento Football
De Cagna
-
Atletico Racale
Manduria Sport
-
A. Toma Maglie
Novoli
-
Atletico Aradeo
Taurisano
-
Uggiano
Virtus Matino
-
Sava
27a Giornata
15.03.2020
A. Toma Maglie
-
Taurisano
Atletico Aradeo
-
Carovigno
Atletico Racale
-
Virtus Matino
Novoli
-
Manduria Sport
Ostuni
-
De Cagna
Salento Football
-
Brilla Campi
Sava
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Uggiano
-
Veglie
28a Giornata
22.03.2020
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
A. Toma Maglie
Brilla Campi
-
Ostuni
Carovigno
-
Sava
De Cagna
-
Uggiano
Manduria Sport
-
Atletico Aradeo
Taurisano
-
Salento Football
Veglie
-
Atletico Racale
Virtus Matino
-
Novoli
29a Giornata
29.03.2020
A. Toma Maglie
-
De Cagna
Atletico Aradeo
-
Taurisano
Atletico Racale
-
Manduria Sport
Novoli
-
Alto Salento Avetrana
Ostuni
-
Uggiano
Salento Football
-
Veglie
Sava
-
Brilla Campi
Virtus Matino
-
Carovigno
30a Giornata
05.04.2020
Alto Salento Avetrana
-
Atletico Aradeo
Brilla Campi
-
A. Toma Maglie
Carovigno
-
Novoli
De Cagna
-
Salento Football
Manduria Sport
-
Virtus Matino
Taurisano
-
Sava
Uggiano
-
Atletico Racale
Veglie
-
Ostuni
GALEX
ROBERTA STOLA
TEO TEOCOLI
STALLONE
FIGC
33A GIORNATA
PAOLA RAISI
CHIOCHIA
TONINO GIANNELLI
CIRO INTERMITE
LUCA BOMMINO
TARNTO FC
OBBIETTIVO
CIO
NICO MONDINO
LAPADULA
KELWIN EWOME MATUTE
PIGNATARO
TONIA GALEONE
DISERZIONE
COPPA ITAIA
MASSIMO MANSUETO
CTS
SALENTO FOOTBALL
MARCO CUCCURULLO