Promozione/A - 2019/20
Classifica
 
Totale
Reti
 
  Squadre
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
United Sly
18
6
6
0
0
18
3
Manfredonia
18
6
6
0
0
24
7
Vigor Bitritto
13
6
4
1
1
15
5
Ginosa
11
6
3
2
1
9
8
Real Siti
10
6
3
1
2
7
8
Castellaneta
10
6
3
1
2
11
9
Borgorosso Molfetta
9
6
3
0
3
7
14
Norba Conversano
9
6
2
3
1
6
4
Noicattaro
8
6
2
2
2
7
6
Nuova Spinazzola
7
6
2
1
3
5
9
Sporting Apricena
7
6
2
1
3
8
12
Rinascita Rutiglianese
6
6
2
0
4
6
12
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
6
6
2
0
4
7
11
Canosa
4
6
1
1
4
6
12
Don Uva Calcio
1
6
0
1
5
2
9
Capurso
0
6
0
0
6
0
9
Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
08.09.2019
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1 - 2
Noicattaro
Canosa
1 - 2
Castellaneta
Manfredonia
6 - 1
Borgorosso Molfetta
Norba Conversano
1 - 0
Don Uva Calcio
Real Siti
1 - 0
Capurso
Rinascita Rutiglianese
2 - 4
United Sly
Sporting Apricena
2 - 2
Ginosa
Vigor Bitritto
3 - 0
Nuova Spinazzola
2a Giornata
15.09.2019
Borgorosso Molfetta
0 - 4
Vigor Bitritto
Capurso
0 - 2
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Castellaneta
2 - 3
Manfredonia
Don Uva Calcio
0 - 2
Sporting Apricena
Ginosa
0 - 3
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Noicattaro
0 - 1
Real Siti
Nuova Spinazzola
0 - 0
Norba Conversano
United Sly
3 - 0
Canosa
3a Giornata
22.09.2019
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
2 - 0
Capurso
Canosa
0 - 2
Borgorosso Molfetta
Manfredonia
4 - 1
Vigor Bitritto
Norba Conversano
2 - 2
Ginosa
Nuova Spinazzola
2 - 0
Don Uva Calcio
Real Siti
0 - 3
United Sly
Rinascita Rutiglianese
2 - 1
Castellaneta
Sporting Apricena
1 - 3
Noicattaro
4a Giornata
29.09.2019
Borgorosso Molfetta
0 - 3
Real Siti
Capurso
0 - 2
Norba Conversano
Castellaneta
3 - 1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Ginosa
2 - 0
Nuova Spinazzola
Manfredonia
4 - 1
Canosa
Noicattaro
1 - 1
Don Uva Calcio
United Sly
5 - 1
Sporting Apricena
Vigor Bitritto
2 - 0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
5a Giornata
06.10.2019
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0 - 2
United Sly
Canosa
1 - 1
Vigor Bitritto
Don Uva Calcio
1 - 2
Ginosa
Norba Conversano
0 - 0
Noicattaro
Nuova Spinazzola
1 - 3
Manfredonia
Real Siti
1 - 1
Castellaneta
Rinascita Rutiglianese
0 - 2
Borgorosso Molfetta
Sporting Apricena
1 - 0
Capurso
6a Giornata
13.10.2019
Borgorosso Molfetta
2 - 1
Sporting Apricena
Canosa
3 - 0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Capurso
0 - 1
Ginosa
Castellaneta
2 - 1
Norba Conversano
Manfredonia
4 - 1
Real Siti
Noicattaro
1 - 2
Nuova Spinazzola
United Sly
1 - 0
Don Uva Calcio
Vigor Bitritto
4 - 0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
7a Giornata
20.10.2019
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
Don Uva Calcio
-
Canosa
Ginosa
-
Noicattaro
Norba Conversano
-
United Sly
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Canosa
Real Siti
-
Vigor Bitritto
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Manfredonia
Sporting Apricena
-
Castellaneta
8a Giornata
27.10.2019
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Don Uva Calcio
Canosa
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Capurso
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Castellaneta
-
Ginosa
Manfredonia
-
Sporting Apricena
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Real Siti
United Sly
-
Noicattaro
Vigor Bitritto
-
Norba Conversano
9a Giornata
03.11.2019
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Manfredonia
Don Uva Calcio
-
Castellaneta
Ginosa
-
United Sly
Noicattaro
-
Capurso
Norba Conversano
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Real Siti
-
Canosa
Sporting Apricena
-
Vigor Bitritto
10a Giornata
10.11.2019
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Noicattaro
Canosa
-
Norba Conversano
Castellaneta
-
Capurso
Manfredonia
-
Don Uva Calcio
Real Siti
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Sporting Apricena
United Sly
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Vigor Bitritto
-
Ginosa
11a Giornata
17.11.2019
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Capurso
-
United Sly
Don Uva Calcio
-
Vigor Bitritto
Ginosa
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
Noicattaro
-
Castellaneta
Norba Conversano
-
Manfredonia
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Real Siti
Sporting Apricena
-
Canosa
12a Giornata
24.11.2019
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Sporting Apricena
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
United Sly
Canosa
-
Ginosa
Castellaneta
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Manfredonia
-
Noicattaro
Real Siti
-
Norba Conversano
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Don Uva Calcio
Vigor Bitritto
-
Capurso
13a Giornata
01.12.2019
Capurso
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
Don Uva Calcio
-
Canosa
Ginosa
-
Manfredonia
Noicattaro
-
Vigor Bitritto
Norba Conversano
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Sporting Apricena
-
Real Siti
United Sly
-
Castellaneta
14a Giornata
08.12.2019
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Don Uva Calcio
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Canosa
-
Capurso
Manfredonia
-
United Sly
Real Siti
-
Ginosa
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Noicattaro
Sporting Apricena
-
Norba Conversano
Vigor Bitritto
-
Castellaneta
15a Giornata
15.12.2019
Capurso
-
Manfredonia
Castellaneta
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
Don Uva Calcio
-
Real Siti
Ginosa
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Noicattaro
-
Canosa
Norba Conversano
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Sporting Apricena
United Sly
-
Vigor Bitritto
16a Giornata
22.12.2019
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Manfredonia
Capurso
-
Real Siti
Castellaneta
-
Canosa
Don Uva Calcio
-
Norba Conversano
Ginosa
-
Sporting Apricena
Noicattaro
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Vigor Bitritto
United Sly
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
17a Giornata
05.01.2020
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Ginosa
Canosa
-
United Sly
Manfredonia
-
Castellaneta
Norba Conversano
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Real Siti
-
Noicattaro
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Capurso
Sporting Apricena
-
Don Uva Calcio
Vigor Bitritto
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
18a Giornata
12.01.2020
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Canosa
Capurso
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Castellaneta
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Don Uva Calcio
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Ginosa
-
Norba Conversano
Noicattaro
-
Sporting Apricena
United Sly
-
Real Siti
Vigor Bitritto
-
Manfredonia
19a Giornata
19.01.2020
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Castellaneta
Canosa
-
Manfredonia
Don Uva Calcio
-
Noicattaro
Norba Conversano
-
Capurso
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Ginosa
Real Siti
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Vigor Bitritto
Sporting Apricena
-
United Sly
20a Giornata
26.01.2020
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Capurso
-
Sporting Apricena
Castellaneta
-
Real Siti
Ginosa
-
Don Uva Calcio
Manfredonia
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Noicattaro
-
Norba Conversano
United Sly
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Vigor Bitritto
-
Canosa
21a Giornata
02.02.2020
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Vigor Bitritto
Don Uva Calcio
-
United Sly
Ginosa
-
Capurso
Norba Conversano
-
Castellaneta
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Noicattaro
Real Siti
-
Manfredonia
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Canosa
Sporting Apricena
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
22a Giornata
09.02.2020
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Canosa
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Capurso
-
Don Uva Calcio
Castellaneta
-
Sporting Apricena
Manfredonia
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Noicattaro
-
Ginosa
United Sly
-
Norba Conversano
Vigor Bitritto
-
Real Siti
23a Giornata
16.02.2020
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Canosa
Don Uva Calcio
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
Ginosa
-
Castellaneta
Noicattaro
-
United Sly
Norba Conversano
-
Vigor Bitritto
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Capurso
Real Siti
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Sporting Apricena
-
Manfredonia
24a Giornata
23.02.2020
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Norba Conversano
Canosa
-
Real Siti
Capurso
-
Noicattaro
Castellaneta
-
Don Uva Calcio
Manfredonia
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Nuova Spinazzola
United Sly
-
Ginosa
Vigor Bitritto
-
Sporting Apricena
25a Giornata
01.03.2020
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Real Siti
Capurso
-
Castellaneta
Don Uva Calcio
-
Manfredonia
Ginosa
-
Vigor Bitritto
Noicattaro
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
Norba Conversano
-
Canosa
Nuova Spinazzola
-
United Sly
Sporting Apricena
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
26a Giornata
08.03.2020
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Ginosa
Canosa
-
Sporting Apricena
Castellaneta
-
Noicattaro
Manfredonia
-
Norba Conversano
Real Siti
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
United Sly
-
Capurso
Vigor Bitritto
-
Don Uva Calcio
27a Giornata
15.03.2020
Capurso
-
Vigor Bitritto
Don Uva Calcio
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Ginosa
-
Canosa
Noicattaro
-
Manfredonia
Norba Conversano
-
Manfredonia
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Castellaneta
Sporting Apricena
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
United Sly
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
28a Giornata
22.03.2020
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Capurso
Canosa
-
Don Uva Calcio
Castellaneta
-
United Sly
Manfredonia
-
Ginosa
Real Siti
-
Sporting Apricena
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Norba Conversano
Vigor Bitritto
-
Noicattaro
29a Giornata
29.03.2020
Capurso
-
Canosa
Castellaneta
-
Vigor Bitritto
Don Uva Calcio
-
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Ginosa
-
Real Siti
Noicattaro
-
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Norba Conversano
-
Sporting Apricena
Nuova Spinazzola
-
Borgorosso Molfetta
United Sly
-
Manfredonia
30a Giornata
05.04.2020
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
-
Norba Conversano
Borgorosso Molfetta
-
Castellaneta
Canosa
-
Noicattaro
Manfredonia
-
Capurso
Real Siti
-
Don Uva Calcio
Rinascita Rutiglianese
-
Ginosa
Sporting Apricena
-
Nuova Spinazzola
Vigor Bitritto
-
United Sly
ASD GLADIATOR
OTRANTO
FACUNDO LESCANO
NAPOLI SS
LUCA BOMMINO
TARANTO FCC
POSTICIPO
PORDERONE
MOIO
KULUSEVSKI
MAZZOLENI
PINO COSTANTIELLO
LEGA NAZIONALE DILETTATI
MINA D'IPPOLITO
GABRIELE DANIELLO
ZICARI
ANTONIO GUARRACINO
U.S. BITONTO CALCIO
ITALIA-OLANDA
MARCO PICARO
GIACOMO ZACCARIA
DONATO TERREVLI
DININNO
REGGIO AUDACE
TARANTO - MILAN