Eccellenza - 2019/20
Classifica
 
Totale
Reti
 
  Squadre
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Martina
14
6
4
2
0
10
3
Audace Barletta
12
6
4
0
2
10
4
Molfetta
12
6
3
3
0
11
6
Corato
12
6
4
0
2
8
2
Ugento
11
6
3
2
1
14
9
Vigor Trani
11
6
3
2
1
7
3
Deghi Calcio
10
6
3
1
2
8
7
UC Bisceglie
8
6
2
2
2
8
7
San Marco
7
6
2
1
3
7
9
Team Orta Nova
7
6
2
1
3
6
8
Atletico Vieste
6
6
2
0
4
4
9
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
6
6
2
0
4
6
13
Otranto
6
6
1
3
2
3
8
Gallipoli
6
6
2
0
4
5
8
Fortis Altamura
4
6
1
1
4
4
11
Barletta
2
6
0
2
4
4
8
Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
07.09.2019
A.Barletta
2 - 0
San Marco
Corato
0 - 1
Deghi Calcio
Gallipoli
0 - 1
Otranto
Molfetta
1 - 0
Atletico Vieste
T.Orta Nova
4 - 1
San Severo
Ugento
3 - 2
Barletta
UC Bisceglie
1 - 1
Martina
Vigor Trani
1 - 1
F.Altamura
2a Giornata
15.09.2019
San Severo
0 - 3
Molfetta
Atletico Vieste
0 - 4
Ugento
Barletta
0 - 1
Corato
Deghi Calcio
0 - 1
Gallipoli
F.Altamura
0 - 3
A.Barletta
Martina
2 - 0
T.Orta Nova
Otranto
0 - 2
Vigor Trani
San Marco
1 - 2
UC Bisceglie
3a Giornata
22.09.2019
San Severo
2 - 1
Atletico Vieste
A.Barletta
1 - 2
Martina
Corato
4 - 0
Otranto
Gallipoli
1 - 2
F.Altamura
Molfetta
1 - 1
Barletta
Ugento
2 - 2
Deghi Calcio
UC Bisceglie
1 - 1
T.Orta Nova
Vigor Trani
1 - 0
San Marco
4a Giornata
29.09.2019
Barletta
1 - 2
San Severo
Deghi Calcio
2 - 1
Atletico Vieste
F.Altamura
1 - 3
Ugento
Martina
2 - 0
Gallipoli
Otranto
1 - 1
Molfetta
San Marco
1 - 0
Corato
T.Orta Nova
0 - 3
Vigor Trani
UC Bisceglie
1 - 2
A.Barletta
5a Giornata
06.10.2019
San Severo
0 - 2
UC Bisceglie
Atletico Vieste
1 - 0
Barletta
A.Barletta
0 - 1
T.Orta Nova
Corato
2 - 0
F.Altamura
Gallipoli
1 - 2
San Marco
Molfetta
2 - 1
Deghi Calcio
Ugento
1 - 1
Otranto
Vigor Trani
0 - 0
Martina
6a Giornata
13.10.2019
A.Barletta
2 - 0
Vigor Trani
Deghi Calcio
2 - 1
San Severo
F.Altamura
0 - 1
Atletico Vieste
Martina
3 - 1
Ugento
Otranto
0 - 0
Barletta
San Marco
3 - 3
Molfetta
T.Orta Nova
0 - 1
Corato
UC Bisceglie
1 - 2
Gallipoli
7a Giornata
20.10.2019
San Severo
-
A.Barletta
Atletico Vieste
-
Otranto
Barletta
-
Deghi Calcio
Corato
-
Martina
Gallipoli
-
T.Orta Nova
Molfetta
-
F.Altamura
Ugento
-
San Marco
Vigor Trani
-
UC Bisceglie
8a Giornata
27.10.2019
A.Barletta
-
Corato
F.Altamura
-
Deghi Calcio
Martina
-
Atletico Vieste
Otranto
-
San Severo
San Marco
-
Barletta
T.Orta Nova
-
Molfetta
UC Bisceglie
-
Ugento
Vigor Trani
-
Gallipoli
9a Giornata
03.11.2019
San Severo
-
Vigor Trani
Atletico Vieste
-
San Marco
Barletta
-
F.Altamura
Corato
-
UC Bisceglie
Deghi Calcio
-
Otranto
Gallipoli
-
A.Barletta
Molfetta
-
Martina
Ugento
-
T.Orta Nova
10a Giornata
10.11.2019
A.Barletta
-
Molfetta
F.Altamura
-
San Severo
Gallipoli
-
Corato
Martina
-
Deghi Calcio
San Marco
-
Otranto
T.Orta Nova
-
Barletta
UC Bisceglie
-
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
-
Ugento
11a Giornata
17.11.2019
San Severo
-
Gallipoli
Atletico Vieste
-
T.Orta Nova
Barletta
-
Martina
Corato
-
Vigor Trani
Deghi Calcio
-
San Marco
Molfetta
-
UC Bisceglie
Otranto
-
F.Altamura
Ugento
-
A.Barletta
12a Giornata
24.11.2019
A.Barletta
-
Barletta
Corato
-
Ugento
Gallipoli
-
Molfetta
Martina
-
F.Altamura
San Marco
-
San Severo
T.Orta Nova
-
Otranto
UC Bisceglie
-
Deghi Calcio
Vigor Trani
-
Atletico Vieste
13a Giornata
01.12.2019
San Severo
-
Corato
Atletico Vieste
-
A.Barletta
Barletta
-
UC Bisceglie
Deghi Calcio
-
T.Orta Nova
F.Altamura
-
San Marco
Molfetta
-
Vigor Trani
Otranto
-
Martina
Ugento
-
Gallipoli
14a Giornata
08.12.2019
A.Barletta
-
Otranto
Corato
-
Atletico Vieste
Gallipoli
-
Barletta
Martina
-
San Severo
T.Orta Nova
-
San Marco
Ugento
-
Molfetta
UC Bisceglie
-
F.Altamura
Vigor Trani
-
Deghi Calcio
15a Giornata
15.12.2019
San Severo
-
Ugento
Atletico Vieste
-
Gallipoli
Barletta
-
Vigor Trani
Deghi Calcio
-
A.Barletta
F.Altamura
-
T.Orta Nova
Otranto
-
UC Bisceglie
Molfetta
-
Corato
San Marco
-
Martina
16a Giornata
22.12.2019
San Severo
-
T.Orta Nova
Atletico Vieste
-
Molfetta
Barletta
-
Ugento
Deghi Calcio
-
Corato
F.Altamura
-
Vigor Trani
Martina
-
UC Bisceglie
Otranto
-
Gallipoli
San Marco
-
A.Barletta
17a Giornata
05.01.2020
A.Barletta
-
F.Altamura
Corato
-
Barletta
Gallipoli
-
Deghi Calcio
Molfetta
-
San Severo
T.Orta Nova
-
Martina
Ugento
-
Atletico Vieste
UC Bisceglie
-
San Marco
Vigor Trani
-
Otranto
18a Giornata
12.01.2020
Atletico Vieste
-
San Severo
Barletta
-
Molfetta
Deghi Calcio
-
Ugento
F.Altamura
-
Gallipoli
Martina
-
A.Barletta
Otranto
-
Corato
San Marco
-
Vigor Trani
T.Orta Nova
-
UC Bisceglie
19a Giornata
19.01.2020
San Severo
-
Barletta
Atletico Vieste
-
Deghi Calcio
A.Barletta
-
UC Bisceglie
Corato
-
San Marco
Gallipoli
-
Martina
Molfetta
-
Otranto
Ugento
-
F.Altamura
Vigor Trani
-
T.Orta Nova
20a Giornata
26.01.2020
Barletta
-
Atletico Vieste
Deghi Calcio
-
Molfetta
F.Altamura
-
Corato
Martina
-
Vigor Trani
Otranto
-
Ugento
San Marco
-
Gallipoli
T.Orta Nova
-
A.Barletta
UC Bisceglie
-
San Severo
21a Giornata
02.02.2020
San Severo
-
Deghi Calcio
Atletico Vieste
-
F.Altamura
Barletta
-
Otranto
Corato
-
T.Orta Nova
Gallipoli
-
UC Bisceglie
Molfetta
-
San Marco
Ugento
-
Martina
Vigor Trani
-
A.Barletta
22a Giornata
09.02.2020
A.Barletta
-
San Severo
Deghi Calcio
-
Barletta
F.Altamura
-
Molfetta
Martina
-
Corato
Otranto
-
Atletico Vieste
San Marco
-
Ugento
T.Orta Nova
-
Gallipoli
UC Bisceglie
-
Vigor Trani
23a Giornata
16.02.2020
San Severo
-
Otranto
Atletico Vieste
-
Martina
Barletta
-
San Marco
Corato
-
A.Barletta
Deghi Calcio
-
F.Altamura
Gallipoli
-
Vigor Trani
Molfetta
-
T.Orta Nova
Ugento
-
UC Bisceglie
24a Giornata
23.02.2020
A.Barletta
-
Gallipoli
F.Altamura
-
Barletta
Martina
-
Molfetta
Otranto
-
Deghi Calcio
San Marco
-
Atletico Vieste
T.Orta Nova
-
Ugento
UC Bisceglie
-
Corato
Vigor Trani
-
San Severo
25a Giornata
01.03.2020
San Severo
-
F.Altamura
Atletico Vieste
-
UC Bisceglie
Barletta
-
T.Orta Nova
Corato
-
Gallipoli
Deghi Calcio
-
Martina
Molfetta
-
A.Barletta
Otranto
-
San Marco
Ugento
-
Vigor Trani
26a Giornata
08.03.2020
A.Barletta
-
Ugento
F.Altamura
-
Otranto
Gallipoli
-
San Severo
Martina
-
Barletta
San Marco
-
Deghi Calcio
T.Orta Nova
-
Atletico Vieste
UC Bisceglie
-
Molfetta
Vigor Trani
-
Corato
27a Giornata
15.03.2020
San Severo
-
San Marco
Atletico Vieste
-
Vigor Trani
Barletta
-
A.Barletta
Deghi Calcio
-
UC Bisceglie
F.Altamura
-
Martina
Molfetta
-
Gallipoli
Otranto
-
T.Orta Nova
Ugento
-
Corato
28a Giornata
22.03.2020
A.Barletta
-
Atletico Vieste
Corato
-
San Severo
Gallipoli
-
Ugento
Martina
-
Otranto
San Marco
-
F.Altamura
T.Orta Nova
-
Deghi Calcio
UC Bisceglie
-
Barletta
Vigor Trani
-
Molfetta
29a Giornata
29.03.2020
San Severo
-
Martina
Atletico Vieste
-
Corato
Barletta
-
Gallipoli
Deghi Calcio
-
Vigor Trani
F.Altamura
-
UC Bisceglie
Molfetta
-
Ugento
Otranto
-
A.Barletta
San Marco
-
T.Orta Nova
30a Giornata
05.04.2020
A.Barletta
-
Deghi Calcio
Corato
-
Molfetta
Gallipoli
-
Atletico Vieste
Martina
-
San Marco
T.Orta Nova
-
F.Altamura
Ugento
-
San Severo
UC Bisceglie
-
Otranto
Vigor Trani
-
Barletta
ANTONIO FOGLIAMANZILLO
MONDIALI DI NUOTO
ALDO SALAMINO
50 RANA FEMMINILI
ANDREA DE ROMA
JACK ROBERT WEST ASTUTI
VIAREGGIO CUP
SCHEDINA
GIUSEPPE RICCI
GIANLUCA PAPARESTA
GIUSEPPE GIDIULI
ATLETIC CLUB TARANTO
CURIOSITà
DI COSTANZO
CRISPIANO
COLLEGIO DI GARANZIA DEL CONI
TROFEO SAPIO
INGLESE
RECENSIONE FILM
KYEREMATENG
JESSICA CONSERVA
FIGLIOLA
LEGA NAZIONALE DILETTANTI
DENIS NDRIOLLARI
CHELSEA-LIVERPOOL