Serie D/H - 2019/20
Classifica
 
Totale
Reti
 
  Squadre
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Bitonto
25
11
8
1
2
16
3
Taranto
21
11
7
0
4
19
6
Foggia
21
11
6
3
2
13
8
Fasano
20
11
6
2
3
16
10
Sorrento
19
11
5
4
2
11
7
Gravina
17
11
5
2
4
16
12
Casarano
17
11
5
2
4
13
8
Gelbison
16
11
4
4
3
9
4
Brindisi
15
11
4
3
4
10
16
Gladiator
15
11
4
3
4
12
12
Audace Cerignola
14
11
4
2
5
10
11
Nocerina
14
11
4
2
5
11
13
Team Altamura
13
11
4
1
6
11
14
Grumentum Val d'Agri
12
11
4
0
7
11
17
Fidelis Andria
12
11
3
3
5
12
14
Francavilla in Sinni
11
11
3
2
6
13
16
Agropoli
9
11
2
3
6
5
25
Nardò
7
11
2
1
8
7
19
Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
02.09.2019
Agropoli
2 - 1
Sorrento
Fasano
1 - 0
Foggia
Gelbison
3 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Gladiator
2 - 1
Altamura
Gravina
3 - 2
Nardò
Francavilla
1 - 3
Bitonto
Nocerina
3 - 1
Grumentum
Taranto
0 - 1
Brindisi
Cerignola
2 - 1
Casarano
2a Giornata
08.09.2019
Bitonto
2 - 0
Gladiator
Brindisi
1 - 0
Nocerina
Foggia
2 - 0
Agropoli
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Cerignola
Grumentum
1 - 0
Gravina
Nardò
0 - 1
Fasano
Sorrento
1 - 1
Francavilla
Altamura
0 - 0
Gelbison
Casarano
0 - 1
Taranto
3a Giornata
15.09.2019
Agropoli
0 - 2
Altamura
Cerignola
2 - 1
Grumentum
Casarano
4 - 0
Brindisi
Fasano
1 - 0
Bitonto
Gravina
1 - 0
Sorrento
Francavilla
0 - 2
Gelbison
Gladiator
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Nocerina
0 - 2
Foggia
Taranto
4 - 0
Nardò
4a Giornata
22.09.2019
Bitonto
0 - 1
Agropoli
Brindisi
1 - 0
Cerignola
Foggia
3 - 3
Gravina
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Casarano
Gelbison
0 - 0
Gladiator
Grumentum
1 - 4
Taranto
Nardò
0 - 1
Nocerina
Sorrento
1 - 0
Fasano
Altamura
1 - 0
Francavilla
5a Giornata
29.09.2019
Agropoli
0 - 0
Gladiator
Cerignola
0 - 1
Foggia
Brindisi
2 - 1
Grumentum
Casarano
1 - 0
Nardò
Fasano
0 - 1
Gelbison
Francavilla
2 - 2
Fidelis Andria
Gravina
2 - 0
Altamura
Nocerina
0 - 2
Bitonto
Taranto
0 - 1
Sorrento
6a Giornata
06.10.2019
Bitonto
1 - 0
Gravina
Foggia
1 - 0
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
3 - 2
Brindisi
Gelbison
0 - 0
Agropoli
Gladiator
2 - 1
Francavilla
Grumentum
0 - 2
Casarano
Nardò
1 - 0
Cerignola
Sorrento
2 - 2
Nocerina
Altamura
1 - 3
Fasano
7a Giornata
13.10.2019
Agropoli
0 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Cerignola
0 - 0
Bitonto
Brindisi
1 - 1
Foggia
Casarano
0 - 0
Sorrento
Fasano
3 - 0
Francavilla
Gravina
1 - 4
Gladiator
Grumentum
3 - 1
Nardò
Nocerina
1 - 0
Gelbison
Taranto
1 - 0
Altamura
8a Giornata
19.10.2019
Bitonto
1 - 0
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
Grumentum
Foggia
1 - 1
Casarano
Francavilla
5 - 0
Agropoli
Gelbison
0 - 0
Gravina
Gladiator
1 - 0
Fasano
Nardò
2 - 2
Brindisi
Sorrento
2 - 1
Cerignola
Altamura
2 - 1
Nocerina
9a Giornata
27.10.2019
Brindisi
0 - 3
Bitonto
Casarano
2 - 1
Altamura
Fasano
3 - 2
Fidelis Andria
Gravina
5 - 0
Agropoli
Grumentum
0 - 1
Sorrento
Nardò
0 - 1
Foggia
Nocerina
0 - 1
Francavilla
Taranto
3 - 1
Gladiator
Cerignola
2 - 1
Gelbison
10a Giornata
03.11.2019
Agropoli
2 - 2
Fasano
Bitonto
1 - 0
Casarano
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
Nardò
Foggia
1 - 0
Grumentum
Francavilla
1 - 0
Gravina
Gelbison
0 - 1
Taranto
Gladiator
0 - 1
Nocerina
Sorrento
0 - 0
Brindisi
Altamura
2 - 1
Cerignola
11a Giornata
10.11.2019
Cerignola
2 - 1
Francavilla
Brindisi
0 - 2
Gelbison
Casarano
2 - 1
Gladiator
Foggia
0 - 2
Sorrento
Gravina
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Grumentum
2 - 1
Altamura
Nardò
0 - 3
Bitonto
Nocerina
2 - 2
Fasano
Taranto
5 - 0
Agropoli
12a Giornata
17.11.2019
Agropoli
-
Nocerina
Bitonto
-
Grumentum
Fasano
-
Gravina
Fidelis Andria
-
Foggia
Francavilla
-
Taranto
Gelbison
-
Casarano
Gladiator
-
Cerignola
Sorrento
-
Nardò
Altamura
-
Brindisi
13a Giornata
24.11.2019
Cerignola
-
Fasano
Brindisi
-
Francavilla
Casarano
-
Agropoli
Foggia
-
Altamura
Grumentum
-
Gladiator
Nardò
-
Gelbison
Nocerina
-
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
-
Bitonto
Taranto
-
Gravina
14a Giornata
01.12.2019
Agropoli
-
Cerignola
Bitonto
-
Foggia
Fasano
-
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
-
Sorrento
Francavilla
-
Casarano
Gravina
-
Nocerina
Gelbison
-
Grumentum
Gladiator
-
Brindisi
Altamura
-
Nardò
15a Giornata
08.12.2019
Cerignola
-
Gravina
Bitonto
-
Fidelis Andria
Brindisi
-
Agropoli
Casarano
-
Fasano
Foggia
-
Gelbison
Grumentum
-
Francavilla
Nardò
-
Gladiator
Sorrento
-
Altamura
Taranto
-
Nocerina
16a Giornata
15.12.2019
Agropoli
-
Nardò
Fasano
-
Grumentum
Francavilla
-
Foggia
Gelbison
-
Bitonto
Gladiator
-
Sorrento
Gravina
-
Brindisi
Nocerina
-
Casarano
Taranto
-
Cerignola
Altamura
-
Fidelis Andria
17a Giornata
22.12.2019
Cerignola
-
Nocerina
Bitonto
-
Altamura
Brindisi
-
Fasano
Casarano
-
Gravina
Fidelis Andria
-
Taranto
Foggia
-
Gladiator
Grumentum
-
Agropoli
Nardò
-
Francavilla
Sorrento
-
Gelbison
18a Giornata
05.01.2020
Bitonto
-
Francavilla
Brindisi
-
Taranto
Casarano
-
Cerignola
Fidelis Andria
-
Gelbison
Foggia
-
Fasano
Grumentum
-
Nocerina
Nardò
-
Gravina
Sorrento
-
Agropoli
Altamura
-
Gladiator
19a Giornata
12.01.2020
Agropoli
-
Foggia
Cerignola
-
Fidelis Andria
Fasano
-
Nardò
Francavilla
-
Sorrento
Gelbison
-
Altamura
Gladiator
-
Bitonto
Gravina
-
Grumentum
Nocerina
-
Brindisi
Taranto
-
Casarano
20a Giornata
19.01.2020
Bitonto
-
Fasano
Brindisi
-
Casarano
Fidelis Andria
-
Gladiator
Foggia
-
Nocerina
Gelbison
-
Francavilla
Grumentum
-
Cerignola
Nardò
-
Taranto
Sorrento
-
Gravina
Altamura
-
Agropoli
21a Giornata
26.01.2020
Agropoli
-
Bitonto
Cerignola
-
Brindisi
Casarano
-
Fidelis Andria
Fasano
-
Sorrento
Francavilla
-
Altamura
Gladiator
-
Gelbison
Gravina
-
Foggia
Nocerina
-
Nardò
Taranto
-
Grumentum
22a Giornata
02.02.2020
Bitonto
-
Nocerina
Fidelis Andria
-
Francavilla
Foggia
-
Cerignola
Gelbison
-
Fasano
Gladiator
-
Agropoli
Grumentum
-
Brindisi
Nardò
-
Casarano
Sorrento
-
Taranto
Altamura
-
Gravina
23a Giornata
09.02.2020
Agropoli
-
Gelbison
Cerignola
-
Nardò
Brindisi
-
Fidelis Andria
Casarano
-
Grumentum
Fasano
-
Altamura
Francavilla
-
Gladiator
Gravina
-
Bitonto
Nocerina
-
Sorrento
Taranto
-
Foggia
24a Giornata
16.02.2020
Bitonto
-
Cerignola
Fidelis Andria
-
Agropoli
Foggia
-
Brindisi
Francavilla
-
Fasano
Gelbison
-
Nocerina
Gladiator
-
Gravina
Nardò
-
Grumentum
Sorrento
-
Casarano
Altamura
-
Taranto
25a Giornata
23.02.2020
Agropoli
-
Francavilla
Cerignola
-
Sorrento
Brindisi
-
Nardò
Casarano
-
Foggia
Fasano
-
Gladiator
Gravina
-
Gelbison
Grumentum
-
Fidelis Andria
Nocerina
-
Altamura
Taranto
-
Bitonto
26a Giornata
01.03.2020
Agropoli
-
Gravina
Bitonto
-
Brindisi
Fidelis Andria
-
Fasano
Foggia
-
Nardò
Francavilla
-
Nocerina
Gelbison
-
Cerignola
Gladiator
-
Taranto
Sorrento
-
Grumentum
Altamura
-
Casarano
27a Giornata
08.03.2020
Cerignola
-
Altamura
Brindisi
-
Sorrento
Casarano
-
Bitonto
Fasano
-
Agropoli
Gravina
-
Francavilla
Grumentum
-
Foggia
Nardò
-
Fidelis Andria
Nocerina
-
Gladiator
Taranto
-
Gelbison
28a Giornata
22.03.2020
Agropoli
-
Taranto
Bitonto
-
Nardò
Fasano
-
Nocerina
Fidelis Andria
-
Gravina
Francavilla
-
Cerignola
Gelbison
-
Brindisi
Gladiator
-
Casarano
Sorrento
-
Foggia
Altamura
-
Grumentum
29a Giornata
29.03.2020
Cerignola
-
Gladiator
Brindisi
-
Altamura
Casarano
-
Gelbison
Foggia
-
Fidelis Andria
Gravina
-
Fasano
Grumentum
-
Bitonto
Nardò
-
Sorrento
Nocerina
-
Agropoli
Taranto
-
Francavilla
30a Giornata
05.04.2020
Agropoli
-
Casarano
Bitonto
-
Sorrento
Fasano
-
Cerignola
Fidelis Andria
-
Nocerina
Francavilla
-
Brindisi
Gelbison
-
Nardò
Gladiator
-
Grumentum
Gravina
-
Taranto
Altamura
-
Foggia
31a Giornata
09.04.2020
Cerignola
-
Agropoli
Brindisi
-
Gladiator
Casarano
-
Francavilla
Foggia
-
Bitonto
Grumentum
-
Gelbison
Nardò
-
Altamura
Nocerina
-
Gravina
Sorrento
-
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
-
Fasano
32a Giornata
19.04.2020
Agropoli
-
Brindisi
Fasano
-
Casarano
Fidelis Andria
-
Bitonto
Francavilla
-
Grumentum
Gelbison
-
Foggia
Gladiator
-
Nardò
Gravina
-
Cerignola
Nocerina
-
Taranto
Altamura
-
Sorrento
33a Giornata
26.04.2020
Cerignola
-
Taranto
Bitonto
-
Gelbison
Brindisi
-
Gravina
Casarano
-
Nocerina
Fidelis Andria
-
Altamura
Foggia
-
Francavilla
Grumentum
-
Fasano
Nardò
-
Agropoli
Sorrento
-
Gladiator
34a Giornata
03.05.2020
Agropoli
-
Grumentum
Fasano
-
Brindisi
Francavilla
-
Nardò
Gelbison
-
Sorrento
Gladiator
-
Foggia
Gravina
-
Casarano
Nocerina
-
Cerignola
Taranto
-
Fidelis Andria
Altamura
-
Bitonto
EVANGELISTA CUNZI
AZ PICERNO
FABIANO MARTI
GIANNI SIMONELLI
MARCELLO CASU
MUNDIALITO ESCUELA
MESSI
TARANTO-FRANCAVILLA
ANDREA CALO
FABIO PASCULLI
PREZZO BIGLIETTI
GIUSEPPE RICCI
VENAFRO
ATLETICO MADRID
CORREA
GIUSEPPE BIRTOLO
RAFFAELE CALABRESE
FRANCESCO DELI
TARANTO-GRAGNANO
GIANLUCA SAMPIETRO
PRO CUP 2019
SPAL
ASSOLUTI BRESSANONE
MEME
SOLAZZO