Serie D/H - 2018/19
Classifica
 
Totale
Reti
 
  Squadre
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Az Picerno
44
20
13
5
2
43
16
Audace Cerignola
43
20
13
4
3
39
17
Taranto
39
19
11
6
2
34
16
Team Altamura
35
20
10
5
5
27
24
Fidelis Andria
32
20
8
8
4
20
13
Savoia
32
20
8
8
4
17
14
Bitonto
30
19
8
6
5
32
20
Fasano
28
20
7
7
6
32
27
Francavilla in Sinni
26
20
6
8
6
16
17
Gelbison
25
20
5
10
5
23
23
Nardò
25
20
6
7
7
17
19
Nola
24
20
7
3
10
24
30
Gravina
22
20
5
7
8
27
31
Gragnano
21
20
5
6
9
15
21
Sorrento
20
20
5
5
10
22
31
Sarnese
18
20
4
6
10
13
26
Pomigliano
11
20
2
5
13
8
34
Granata
8
20
2
2
16
13
43
Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
16.09.2018
Az Picerno
2 - 0
Savoia
Francavilla
0 - 3
Nola
Gelbison
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Granata
0 - 2
Fasano
Gravina
2 - 1
Sarnese
Nardò
1 - 2
Altamura
Pomigliano
0 - 3
Cerignola
Sorrento
1 - 0
Gragnano
Taranto
1 - 1
Bitonto
2a Giornata
23.09.2018
Bitonto
5 - 0
Pomigliano
Fasano
1 - 1
Gelbison
Gragnano
1 - 2
Az Picerno
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Nardò
Nola
0 - 4
Granata
Savoia
0 - 0
Francavilla
Altamura
2 - 1
Gravina
Sarnese
1 - 3
Taranto
Cerignola
1 - 1
Sorrento
3a Giornata
30.09.2018
Az Picerno
6 - 5
Fasano
Bitonto
3 - 1
Cerignola
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Savoia
Francavilla
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Gelbison
0 - 0
Gravina
Granata
1 - 2
Altamura
Nardò
0 - 0
Sarnese
Sorrento
0 - 0
Nola
Taranto
3 - 2
Gragnano
4a Giornata
07.10.2018
Cerignola
1 - 1
Taranto
Fasano
0 - 0
Francavilla
Gragnano
1 - 0
Pomigliano
Nola
0 - 4
Az Picerno
Sarnese
0 - 0
Bitonto
Savoia
2 - 1
Sorrento
Gravina
0 - 1
Nardò
Altamura
0 - 2
Gelbison
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Granata
5a Giornata
14.10.2018
Cerignola
1 - 0
Gragnano
Az Picerno
2 - 3
Altamura
Bitonto
2 - 2
Savoia
Pomigliano
0 - 0
Fasano
Francavilla
0 - 0
Gravina
Gelbison
0 - 1
Sarnese
Granata
0 - 2
Nardò
Sorrento
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
3 - 0
Nola
6a Giornata
21.10.2018
Fasano
2 - 1
Sorrento
Gragnano
0 - 1
Bitonto
Gravina
5 - 1
Granata
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Az Picerno
Nardò
2 - 3
Gelbison
Nola
0 - 1
Pomigliano
Sarnese
1 - 3
Cerignola
Savoia
0 - 1
Taranto
Altamura
1 - 1
Francavilla
7a Giornata
28.10.2018
Cerignola
2 - 1
Nola
Az Picerno
3 - 0
Nardò
Bitonto
1 - 2
Fasano
Pomigliano
0 - 0
Altamura
Gragnano
0 - 0
Savoia
Francavilla
1 - 0
Gelbison
Granata
0 - 2
Sarnese
Sorrento
1 - 2
Gravina
Taranto
1 - 3
Fidelis Andria
8a Giornata
04.11.2018
Fasano
2 - 2
Taranto
Gravina
0 - 2
Az Picerno
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Pomigliano
Gelbison
0 - 0
Granata
Nardò
1 - 0
Francavilla
Nola
3 - 1
Bitonto
Sarnese
2 - 0
Gragnano
Savoia
0 - 2
Cerignola
Altamura
0 - 3
Sorrento
9a Giornata
11.11.2018
Cerignola
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Az Picerno
2 - 0
Granata
Bitonto
2 - 1
Altamura
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Nardò
Gragnano
3 - 1
Fasano
Francavilla
0 - 0
Sarnese
Savoia
2 - 0
Nola
Sorrento
4 - 3
Gelbison
Taranto
3 - 0
Gravina
10a Giornata
14.11.2018
Fasano
2 - 1
Cerignola
Gravina
3 - 1
Pomigliano
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Bitonto
Gelbison
1 - 1
Az Picerno
Granata
0 - 2
Francavilla
Nardò
2 - 0
Sorrento
Nola
1 - 2
Gragnano
Sarnese
0 - 1
Savoia
Altamura
2 - 2
Taranto
11a Giornata
18.11.2018
Cerignola
5 - 1
Gravina
Az Picerno
3 - 0
Sarnese
Bitonto
1 - 1
Nardò
Pomigliano
1 - 1
Granata
Gragnano
1 - 2
Altamura
Nola
3 - 1
Fasano
Savoia
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
1 - 2
Francavilla
Taranto
1 - 1
Gelbison
12a Giornata
25.11.2018
Fasano
2 - 0
Savoia
Gravina
1 - 2
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Gragnano
Francavilla
1 - 1
Az Picerno
Gelbison
1 - 1
Pomigliano
Granata
3 - 2
Sorrento
Nardò
2 - 1
Taranto
Sarnese
1 - 1
Nola
Altamura
0 - 2
Cerignola
13a Giornata
02.12.2018
Cerignola
3 - 0
Gelbison
Bitonto
5 - 0
Granata
Pomigliano
0 - 2
Az Picerno
Fasano
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Gragnano
0 - 0
Nardò
Nola
3 - 1
Altamura
Savoia
3 - 1
Gravina
Sorrento
1 - 1
Sarnese
Taranto
2 - 1
Francavilla
14a Giornata
08.12.2018
Az Picerno
5 - 0
Sorrento
Gravina
1 - 1
Gragnano
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Nola
Francavilla
3 - 1
Pomigliano
Gelbison
0 - 2
Bitonto
Granata
0 - 2
Taranto
Nardò
0 - 0
Cerignola
Sarnese
0 - 1
Fasano
Altamura
0 - 0
Savoia
15a Giornata
12.12.2018
Cerignola
1 - 0
Granata
Bitonto
1 - 1
Francavilla
Pomigliano
1 - 1
Sorrento
Fasano
0 - 1
Altamura
Gragnano
0 - 0
Gelbison
Fidelis Andria
3 - 0
Sarnese
Nola
2 - 1
Gravina
Savoia
0 - 0
Nardò
Taranto
0 - 0
Az Picerno
16a Giornata
16.12.2018
Az Picerno
4 - 1
Cerignola
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Taranto
Gravina
4 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Francavilla
0 - 0
Gragnano
Gelbison
2 - 0
Nola
Granata
1 - 2
Savoia
Nardò
1 - 1
Fasano
Sorrento
2 - 0
Bitonto
Altamura
4 - 1
Sarnese
17a Giornata
23.12.2018
Cerignola
2 - 0
Francavilla
Bitonto
1 - 2
Az Picerno
Fasano
1 - 1
Gravina
Gragnano
3 - 2
Granata
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
Altamura
Nola
3 - 1
Nardò
Sarnese
0 - 1
Pomigliano
Savoia
2 - 2
Gelbison
Taranto
3 - 0
Sorrento
18a Giornata
06.01.2019
Cerignola
5 - 0
Pomigliano
Bitonto
-
Taranto
Fasano
5 - 0
Granata
Gragnano
1 - 0
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Gelbison
Nola
1 - 2
Francavilla
Sarnese
1 - 1
Gravina
Savoia
0 - 0
Az Picerno
Altamura
2 - 1
Nardò
19a Giornata
13.01.2019
Az Picerno
0 - 0
Gragnano
Pomigliano
1 - 3
Bitonto
Gravina
1 - 1
Altamura
Francavilla
0 - 1
Savoia
Gelbison
3 - 2
Fasano
Granata
0 - 2
Nola
Nardò
0 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
1 - 2
Cerignola
Taranto
2 - 0
Sarnese
20a Giornata
20.01.2019
Cerignola
2 - 1
Bitonto
Fasano
1 - 2
Az Picerno
Gragnano
0 - 2
Taranto
Gravina
2 - 2
Gelbison
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Francavilla
Nola
1 - 2
Sorrento
Sarnese
1 - 0
Nardò
Savoia
1 - 0
Pomigliano
Altamura
2 - 0
Granata
21a Giornata
27.01.2019
Az Picerno
-
Nola
Bitonto
-
Sarnese
Pomigliano
-
Gragnano
Francavilla
-
Fasano
Gelbison
-
Altamura
Granata
-
Fidelis Andria
Nardò
-
Gravina
Sorrento
-
Savoia
Taranto
-
Cerignola
22a Giornata
03.02.2019
Fasano
-
Pomigliano
Gragnano
-
Cerignola
Gravina
-
Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
-
Sorrento
Nardò
-
Granata
Nola
-
Taranto
Sarnese
-
Gelbison
Savoia
-
Bitonto
Altamura
-
Az Picerno
23a Giornata
10.02.2019
Cerignola
-
Sarnese
Az Picerno
-
Fidelis Andria
Bitonto
-
Gragnano
Pomigliano
-
Nola
Francavilla
-
Altamura
Gelbison
-
Nardò
Granata
-
Gravina
Sorrento
-
Fasano
Taranto
-
Savoia
24a Giornata
17.02.2019
Fasano
-
Bitonto
Gravina
-
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
-
Taranto
Gelbison
-
Francavilla
Nardò
-
Az Picerno
Nola
-
Cerignola
Sarnese
-
Granata
Savoia
-
Gragnano
Altamura
-
Pomigliano
25a Giornata
24.02.2019
Cerignola
-
Savoia
Az Picerno
-
Gravina
Bitonto
-
Nola
Pomigliano
-
Fidelis Andria
Gragnano
-
Sarnese
Francavilla
-
Nardò
Granata
-
Gelbison
Sorrento
-
Altamura
Taranto
-
Fasano
26a Giornata
03.03.2019
Fasano
-
Gragnano
Gravina
-
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
-
Cerignola
Gelbison
-
Sorrento
Granata
-
Az Picerno
Nardò
-
Pomigliano
Nola
-
Savoia
Sarnese
-
Francavilla
Altamura
-
Bitonto
27a Giornata
17.03.2019
Cerignola
-
Fasano
Az Picerno
-
Gelbison
Bitonto
-
Fidelis Andria
Pomigliano
-
Gravina
Gragnano
-
Nola
Francavilla
-
Granata
Savoia
-
Sarnese
Sorrento
-
Nardò
Taranto
-
Altamura
28a Giornata
24.03.2019
Fasano
-
Nola
Gravina
-
Cerignola
Fidelis Andria
-
Savoia
Francavilla
-
Sorrento
Gelbison
-
Taranto
Granata
-
Pomigliano
Nardò
-
Bitonto
Sarnese
-
Az Picerno
Altamura
-
Gragnano
29a Giornata
31.03.2019
Cerignola
-
Altamura
Az Picerno
-
Francavilla
Bitonto
-
Gravina
Pomigliano
-
Gelbison
Gragnano
-
Fidelis Andria
Nola
-
Sarnese
Savoia
-
Fasano
Sorrento
-
Granata
Taranto
-
Nardò
30a Giornata
07.04.2019
Az Picerno
-
Pomigliano
Gravina
-
Savoia
Fidelis Andria
-
Fasano
Francavilla
-
Taranto
Gelbison
-
Cerignola
Granata
-
Bitonto
Nardò
-
Gragnano
Sarnese
-
Sorrento
Altamura
-
Nola
31a Giornata
14.04.2019
Cerignola
-
Nardò
Bitonto
-
Gelbison
Pomigliano
-
Francavilla
Fasano
-
Sarnese
Gragnano
-
Gravina
Nola
-
Fidelis Andria
Savoia
-
Altamura
Sorrento
-
Az Picerno
Taranto
-
Granata
32a Giornata
18.04.2019
Az Picerno
-
Taranto
Gravina
-
Nola
Francavilla
-
Bitonto
Gelbison
-
Gragnano
Granata
-
Cerignola
Nardò
-
Savoia
Sarnese
-
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
-
Pomigliano
Altamura
-
Fasano
33a Giornata
28.04.2019
Cerignola
-
Az Picerno
Bitonto
-
Sorrento
Fasano
-
Nardò
Gragnano
-
Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
-
Gravina
Nola
-
Gelbison
Sarnese
-
Altamura
Savoia
-
Granata
Taranto
-
Pomigliano
34a Giornata
05.05.2019
Az Picerno
-
Bitonto
Pomigliano
-
Sarnese
Gravina
-
Fasano
Francavilla
-
Cerignola
Gelbison
-
Savoia
Granata
-
Gragnano
Nardò
-
Nola
Sorrento
-
Taranto
Altamura
-
Fidelis Andria
ROBERTA ROMANELLI
TIM CUP
GIOVANNI MALAGNINO
PELLEGRINO ALBANESE
PATRIZIA FRASCELLA
ANSPI SANTA RITA TARANTO
LEGA PRO
GROSSETO
VITO CARBONE
FABIO PALAGIANO
AZ PICERNO-TARANTO
CERIGNOLA-TARANTO
ANDREA BELTRAME
ALBERTO MOREA
VOLLEY CLUB GROTTAGLIE
SALVATORE SCOPPETTA
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-TARANTO
COSENZA-TARANTO
ENRICO CHIESA
ROCCO DAIELLO