Serie D/H - 2018/19
Classifica
 
Totale
Reti
 
  Squadre
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Az Picerno
78
34
25
6
3
67
24
Audace Cerignola
75
34
23
6
5
68
28
Taranto
71
34
21
8
5
65
28
Bitonto
59
34
17
8
9
54
31
Savoia
59
34
16
11
7
40
27
Fidelis Andria
56
34
15
11
8
37
26
Fasano
50
34
14
8
12
58
50
Gravina
48
34
13
9
12
48
43
Team Altamura
47
34
13
8
13
43
49
Francavilla in Sinni
43
34
11
10
13
30
35
Sorrento
43
34
12
7
15
47
50
Nardò
37
34
8
13
13
30
39
Gelbison
37
34
8
13
13
37
49
Sarnese
36
34
10
6
18
32
50
Nola
36
34
11
3
20
36
55
Gragnano
33
34
8
9
17
30
43
Pomigliano
19
34
4
7
23
17
59
Granata
14
34
3
5
26
21
74
Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
16.09.2018
Az Picerno
2 - 0
Savoia
Francavilla
0 - 3
Nola
Gelbison
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Granata
0 - 2
Fasano
Gravina
2 - 1
Sarnese
Nardò
1 - 2
Altamura
Pomigliano
0 - 3
Cerignola
Sorrento
1 - 0
Gragnano
Taranto
1 - 1
Bitonto
2a Giornata
23.09.2018
Bitonto
5 - 0
Pomigliano
Fasano
1 - 1
Gelbison
Gragnano
1 - 2
Az Picerno
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Nardò
Nola
0 - 4
Granata
Savoia
0 - 0
Francavilla
Altamura
2 - 1
Gravina
Sarnese
1 - 3
Taranto
Cerignola
1 - 1
Sorrento
3a Giornata
30.09.2018
Az Picerno
6 - 5
Fasano
Bitonto
3 - 1
Cerignola
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Savoia
Francavilla
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Gelbison
0 - 0
Gravina
Granata
1 - 2
Altamura
Nardò
0 - 0
Sarnese
Sorrento
0 - 0
Nola
Taranto
3 - 2
Gragnano
4a Giornata
07.10.2018
Cerignola
1 - 1
Taranto
Fasano
0 - 0
Francavilla
Gragnano
1 - 0
Pomigliano
Nola
0 - 4
Az Picerno
Sarnese
0 - 0
Bitonto
Savoia
2 - 1
Sorrento
Gravina
0 - 1
Nardò
Altamura
0 - 2
Gelbison
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Granata
5a Giornata
14.10.2018
Cerignola
1 - 0
Gragnano
Az Picerno
2 - 3
Altamura
Bitonto
2 - 2
Savoia
Pomigliano
0 - 0
Fasano
Francavilla
0 - 0
Gravina
Gelbison
0 - 1
Sarnese
Granata
0 - 2
Nardò
Sorrento
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
3 - 0
Nola
6a Giornata
21.10.2018
Fasano
2 - 1
Sorrento
Gragnano
0 - 1
Bitonto
Gravina
5 - 1
Granata
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Az Picerno
Nardò
2 - 3
Gelbison
Nola
0 - 1
Pomigliano
Sarnese
1 - 3
Cerignola
Savoia
0 - 1
Taranto
Altamura
1 - 1
Francavilla
7a Giornata
28.10.2018
Cerignola
2 - 1
Nola
Az Picerno
3 - 0
Nardò
Bitonto
1 - 2
Fasano
Pomigliano
0 - 0
Altamura
Gragnano
0 - 0
Savoia
Francavilla
1 - 0
Gelbison
Granata
0 - 2
Sarnese
Sorrento
1 - 2
Gravina
Taranto
1 - 3
Fidelis Andria
8a Giornata
04.11.2018
Fasano
2 - 2
Taranto
Gravina
0 - 2
Az Picerno
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Pomigliano
Gelbison
0 - 0
Granata
Nardò
1 - 0
Francavilla
Nola
3 - 1
Bitonto
Sarnese
2 - 0
Gragnano
Savoia
0 - 2
Cerignola
Altamura
0 - 3
Sorrento
9a Giornata
11.11.2018
Cerignola
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Az Picerno
2 - 0
Granata
Bitonto
2 - 1
Altamura
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Nardò
Gragnano
3 - 1
Fasano
Francavilla
0 - 0
Sarnese
Savoia
2 - 0
Nola
Sorrento
4 - 3
Gelbison
Taranto
3 - 0
Gravina
10a Giornata
14.11.2018
Fasano
2 - 1
Cerignola
Gravina
3 - 1
Pomigliano
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Bitonto
Gelbison
1 - 1
Az Picerno
Granata
0 - 2
Francavilla
Nardò
2 - 0
Sorrento
Nola
1 - 2
Gragnano
Sarnese
0 - 1
Savoia
Altamura
2 - 2
Taranto
11a Giornata
18.11.2018
Cerignola
5 - 1
Gravina
Az Picerno
3 - 0
Sarnese
Bitonto
1 - 1
Nardò
Pomigliano
1 - 1
Granata
Gragnano
1 - 2
Altamura
Nola
3 - 1
Fasano
Savoia
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
1 - 2
Francavilla
Taranto
1 - 1
Gelbison
12a Giornata
25.11.2018
Fasano
2 - 0
Savoia
Gravina
1 - 2
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
2 - 0
Gragnano
Francavilla
1 - 1
Az Picerno
Gelbison
1 - 1
Pomigliano
Granata
3 - 2
Sorrento
Nardò
2 - 1
Taranto
Sarnese
1 - 1
Nola
Altamura
0 - 2
Cerignola
13a Giornata
02.12.2018
Cerignola
3 - 0
Gelbison
Bitonto
5 - 0
Granata
Pomigliano
0 - 2
Az Picerno
Fasano
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Gragnano
0 - 0
Nardò
Nola
3 - 1
Altamura
Savoia
3 - 1
Gravina
Sorrento
1 - 1
Sarnese
Taranto
2 - 1
Francavilla
14a Giornata
08.12.2018
Az Picerno
5 - 0
Sorrento
Gravina
1 - 1
Gragnano
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Nola
Francavilla
3 - 1
Pomigliano
Gelbison
0 - 2
Bitonto
Granata
0 - 2
Taranto
Nardò
0 - 0
Cerignola
Sarnese
0 - 1
Fasano
Altamura
0 - 0
Savoia
15a Giornata
12.12.2018
Cerignola
1 - 0
Granata
Bitonto
1 - 1
Francavilla
Pomigliano
1 - 1
Sorrento
Fasano
0 - 1
Altamura
Gragnano
0 - 0
Gelbison
Fidelis Andria
3 - 0
Sarnese
Nola
2 - 1
Gravina
Savoia
0 - 0
Nardò
Taranto
0 - 0
Az Picerno
16a Giornata
16.12.2018
Az Picerno
4 - 1
Cerignola
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Taranto
Gravina
4 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Francavilla
0 - 0
Gragnano
Gelbison
2 - 0
Nola
Granata
1 - 2
Savoia
Nardò
1 - 1
Fasano
Sorrento
2 - 0
Bitonto
Altamura
4 - 1
Sarnese
17a Giornata
23.12.2018
Cerignola
2 - 0
Francavilla
Bitonto
1 - 2
Az Picerno
Fasano
1 - 1
Gravina
Gragnano
3 - 2
Granata
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
Altamura
Nola
3 - 1
Nardò
Sarnese
0 - 1
Pomigliano
Savoia
2 - 2
Gelbison
Taranto
3 - 0
Sorrento
18a Giornata
30.01.2019
Cerignola
5 - 0
Pomigliano
Bitonto
0 - 1
Taranto
Fasano
5 - 0
Granata
Gragnano
1 - 0
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Gelbison
Nola
1 - 2
Francavilla
Sarnese
1 - 1
Gravina
Savoia
0 - 0
Az Picerno
Altamura
2 - 1
Nardò
19a Giornata
13.01.2019
Az Picerno
0 - 0
Gragnano
Pomigliano
1 - 3
Bitonto
Gravina
1 - 1
Altamura
Francavilla
0 - 1
Savoia
Gelbison
3 - 2
Fasano
Granata
0 - 2
Nola
Nardò
0 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
1 - 2
Cerignola
Taranto
2 - 0
Sarnese
20a Giornata
20.01.2019
Cerignola
2 - 1
Bitonto
Fasano
1 - 2
Az Picerno
Gragnano
0 - 2
Taranto
Gravina
2 - 2
Gelbison
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Francavilla
Nola
1 - 2
Sorrento
Sarnese
1 - 0
Nardò
Savoia
1 - 0
Pomigliano
Altamura
2 - 0
Granata
21a Giornata
27.01.2019
Az Picerno
2 - 1
Nola
Bitonto
3 - 0
Sarnese
Pomigliano
1 - 2
Gragnano
Francavilla
1 - 0
Fasano
Gelbison
1 - 1
Altamura
Granata
0 - 2
Fidelis Andria
Nardò
0 - 3
Gravina
Sorrento
2 - 3
Savoia
Taranto
2 - 1
Cerignola
22a Giornata
03.02.2019
Fasano
3 - 0
Pomigliano
Gragnano
2 - 3
Cerignola
Gravina
0 - 0
Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Sorrento
Nardò
1 - 0
Granata
Nola
1 - 3
Taranto
Sarnese
4 - 1
Gelbison
Savoia
1 - 1
Bitonto
Altamura
0 - 2
Az Picerno
23a Giornata
10.02.2019
Cerignola
2 - 0
Sarnese
Az Picerno
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Bitonto
2 - 0
Gragnano
Pomigliano
1 - 0
Nola
Francavilla
1 - 1
Altamura
Gelbison
1 - 1
Nardò
Granata
0 - 1
Gravina
Sorrento
0 - 1
Fasano
Taranto
1 - 0
Savoia
24a Giornata
17.02.2019
Fasano
0 - 2
Bitonto
Gravina
2 - 2
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Taranto
Gelbison
4 - 2
Francavilla
Nardò
0 - 2
Az Picerno
Nola
0 - 2
Cerignola
Sarnese
3 - 0
Granata
Savoia
2 - 1
Gragnano
Altamura
1 - 1
Pomigliano
25a Giornata
24.02.2019
Cerignola
2 - 0
Savoia
Az Picerno
3 - 0
Gravina
Bitonto
1 - 0
Nola
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Gragnano
1 - 0
Sarnese
Francavilla
1 - 0
Nardò
Granata
0 - 1
Gelbison
Sorrento
1 - 0
Altamura
Taranto
3 - 1
Fasano
26a Giornata
03.03.2019
Fasano
2 - 1
Gragnano
Gravina
2 - 0
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
Cerignola
Gelbison
1 - 4
Sorrento
Granata
1 - 2
Az Picerno
Nardò
1 - 1
Pomigliano
Nola
1 - 0
Savoia
Sarnese
1 - 0
Francavilla
Altamura
2 - 1
Bitonto
27a Giornata
17.03.2019
Cerignola
3 - 1
Fasano
Az Picerno
2 - 1
Gelbison
Bitonto
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Pomigliano
0 - 2
Gravina
Gragnano
1 - 2
Nola
Francavilla
3 - 0
Granata
Savoia
3 - 2
Sarnese
Sorrento
2 - 1
Nardò
Taranto
2 - 0
Altamura
28a Giornata
24.03.2019
Fasano
4 - 3
Nola
Gravina
1 - 0
Cerignola
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Savoia
Francavilla
1 - 3
Sorrento
Gelbison
1 - 4
Taranto
Granata
3 - 1
Pomigliano
Nardò
0 - 0
Bitonto
Sarnese
0 - 1
Az Picerno
Altamura
3 - 1
Gragnano
29a Giornata
31.03.2019
Cerignola
5 - 2
Altamura
Az Picerno
1 - 0
Francavilla
Bitonto
0 - 1
Gravina
Pomigliano
2 - 1
Gelbison
Gragnano
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Nola
0 - 1
Sarnese
Savoia
2 - 1
Fasano
Sorrento
2 - 2
Granata
Taranto
2 - 1
Nardò
30a Giornata
07.04.2019
Az Picerno
3 - 0
Pomigliano
Gravina
0 - 1
Savoia
Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Fasano
Francavilla
2 - 1
Taranto
Gelbison
0 - 0
Cerignola
Granata
1 - 2
Bitonto
Nardò
1 - 1
Gragnano
Sarnese
0 - 3
Sorrento
Altamura
1 - 2
Nola
31a Giornata
14.04.2019
Cerignola
3 - 1
Nardò
Bitonto
2 - 0
Gelbison
Pomigliano
0 - 1
Francavilla
Fasano
5 - 1
Sarnese
Gragnano
0 - 1
Gravina
Nola
0 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Savoia
3 - 0
Altamura
Sorrento
0 - 1
Az Picerno
Taranto
7 - 0
Granata
32a Giornata
18.04.2019
Az Picerno
0 - 0
Taranto
Gravina
4 - 0
Nola
Francavilla
0 - 1
Bitonto
Gelbison
2 - 1
Gragnano
Granata
1 - 1
Cerignola
Nardò
2 - 2
Savoia
Sarnese
1 - 2
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
1 - 0
Pomigliano
Altamura
1 - 2
Fasano
33a Giornata
28.04.2019
Cerignola
3 - 1
Az Picerno
Bitonto
4 - 2
Sorrento
Fasano
2 - 2
Nardò
Gragnano
3 - 2
Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
3 - 2
Gravina
Nola
2 - 0
Gelbison
Sarnese
3 - 1
Altamura
Savoia
5 - 0
Granata
Taranto
3 - 0
Pomigliano
34a Giornata
05.05.2019
Az Picerno
3 - 2
Bitonto
Pomigliano
2 - 3
Sarnese
Gravina
2 - 3
Fasano
Francavilla
0 - 3
Cerignola
Gelbison
0 - 1
Savoia
Granata
0 - 0
Gragnano
Nardò
2 - 0
Nola
Sorrento
2 - 1
Taranto
Altamura
3 - 0
Fidelis Andria
CARLO FIORINO
FRANCESCO MORIERO
GAETANO PALMISANO
PATRI JORNET SANCHEZ
JACOPO DE FOGLIO
AMARCORD
FEDERICO CAPUTI
DAVID NANA YEBOAH
MIMMO SUSCO
JORGE LORENZO
VALENTINA MARGARITO
BRINDISI
MICHELE APRILE
OSTUNI
ALLENATORI UEFA A
STèPHANIE FRAPPART
REAL METAPONTINO
VIRTUS TARENTUM
VITO APPESO
AUSTRALIA
EUROPA
ASD REMATORI TARANTO
DEGHI CALCIO
LORENZO DE LISTA
LUCA CAMORANI