Serie D/H 2018/19 - Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
16.09.2018 - ore 15:00
Az Picerno
2-0
Savoia
Ercolanese
0-2
Fasano
Francavilla
0-3
Nola
Gelbison
2-0
Fidelis Andria
Gravina
2-1
Sarnese
Nardò
1-2
Team Altamura
Pomigliano
0-3
Audace Cerignola
Sorrento
1-0
Gragnano
Taranto
1-1
Bitonto
2a Giornata
23.09.2018 - ore 15:00
Audace Cerignola
1-1
Sorrento
Bitonto
5-0
Pomigliano
Fasano
1-1
Gelbison
Fidelis Andria
1-0
Nardò
Gragnano
1-2
Az Picerno
Nola
0-4
Ercolanese
Sarnese
1-3
Taranto
Savoia
0-0
Francavilla
Team Altamura
2-1
Gravina
3a Giornata
30.09.2018 - ore 15:00
Az Picerno
0-0
Fasano
Bitonto
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Ercolanese
0-0
Team Altamura
Francavilla
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Gelbison
0-0
Gravina
Nardò
0-0
Sarnese
Pomigliano
0-0
Savoia
Sorrento
0-0
Nola
Taranto
0-0
Gragnano
4a Giornata
07.10.2018 - ore 15:00
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Taranto
Fasano
0-0
Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Ercolanese
Gragnano
0-0
Pomigliano
Gravina
0-0
Nardò
Nola
0-0
Az Picerno
Sarnese
0-0
Bitonto
Savoia
0-0
Sorrento
Team Altamura
0-0
Gelbison
5a Giornata
14.10.2018 - ore 15:00
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Gragnano
Az Picerno
0-0
Team Altamura
Bitonto
0-0
Savoia
Ercolanese
0-0
Nardò
Francavilla
0-0
Gravina
Gelbison
0-0
Sarnese
Pomigliano
0-0
Fasano
Sorrento
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
0-0
Nola
6a Giornata
21.10.2018 - ore 15:00
Fasano
0-0
Sorrento
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Az Picerno
Gragnano
0-0
Bitonto
Gravina
0-0
Ercolanese
Nardò
0-0
Gelbison
Nola
0-0
Pomigliano
Sarnese
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Savoia
0-0
Taranto
Team Altamura
0-0
Francavilla
7a Giornata
28.10.2018 - ore 15:00
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Nola
Az Picerno
0-0
Nardò
Bitonto
0-0
Fasano
Ercolanese
0-0
Sarnese
Francavilla
0-0
Gelbison
Gragnano
0-0
Savoia
Pomigliano
0-0
Team Altamura
Sorrento
0-0
Gravina
Taranto
0-0
Fidelis Andria
8a Giornata
04.11.2018 - ore 15:00
Fasano
0-0
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Pomigliano
Gelbison
0-0
Ercolanese
Gravina
0-0
Az Picerno
Nardò
0-0
Francavilla
Nola
0-0
Bitonto
Sarnese
0-0
Gragnano
Savoia
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura
0-0
Sorrento
9a Giornata
11.11.2018 - ore 14:30
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Az Picerno
0-0
Ercolanese
Bitonto
0-0
Team Altamura
Francavilla
0-0
Sarnese
Gragnano
0-0
Fasano
Pomigliano
0-0
Nardò
Savoia
0-0
Nola
Sorrento
0-0
Gelbison
Taranto
0-0
Gravina
10a Giornata
14.11.2018 - ore 14:30
Ercolanese
0-0
Francavilla
Fasano
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Bitonto
Gelbison
0-0
Az Picerno
Gravina
0-0
Pomigliano
Nardò
0-0
Sorrento
Nola
0-0
Gragnano
Sarnese
0-0
Savoia
Team Altamura
0-0
Taranto
11a Giornata
18.11.2018 - ore 14:30
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Gravina
Az Picerno
0-0
Sarnese
Bitonto
0-0
Nardò
Gragnano
0-0
Team Altamura
Nola
0-0
Fasano
Pomigliano
0-0
Ercolanese
Savoia
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Sorrento
0-0
Francavilla
Taranto
0-0
Gelbison
12a Giornata
25.11.2018 - ore 14:30
Ercolanese
0-0
Sorrento
Fasano
0-0
Savoia
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Gragnano
Francavilla
0-0
Az Picerno
Gelbison
0-0
Pomigliano
Gravina
0-0
Bitonto
Nardò
0-0
Taranto
Sarnese
0-0
Nola
Team Altamura
0-0
Audace Cerignola
13a Giornata
02.12.2018 - ore 14:30
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Gelbison
Bitonto
0-0
Ercolanese
Fasano
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Gragnano
0-0
Nardò
Nola
0-0
Team Altamura
Pomigliano
0-0
Az Picerno
Savoia
0-0
Gravina
Sorrento
0-0
Sarnese
Taranto
0-0
Francavilla
14a Giornata
09.12.2018 - ore 14:30
Az Picerno
0-0
Sorrento
Ercolanese
0-0
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Nola
Francavilla
0-0
Pomigliano
Gelbison
0-0
Bitonto
Gravina
0-0
Gragnano
Nardò
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Sarnese
0-0
Fasano
Team Altamura
0-0
Savoia
15a Giornata
12.12.2018 - ore 14:30
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Ercolanese
Bitonto
0-0
Francavilla
Fasano
0-0
Team Altamura
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Sarnese
Gragnano
0-0
Gelbison
Nola
0-0
Gravina
Pomigliano
0-0
Sorrento
Savoia
0-0
Nardò
Taranto
0-0
Az Picerno
16a Giornata
16.12.2018 - ore 14:30
Az Picerno
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Ercolanese
0-0
Savoia
Francavilla
0-0
Gragnano
Gelbison
0-0
Nola
Gravina
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Nardò
0-0
Fasano
Pomigliano
0-0
Taranto
Sorrento
0-0
Bitonto
Team Altamura
0-0
Sarnese
17a Giornata
17.12.2017 - ore 14:30
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Az Picerno
Aversa Normanna
1-2
Gravina
Frattese
0-3
Cavese
Manfredonia
1-1
Gragnano
Pomigliano
1-2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Potenza
1-0
Sporting Fulgor
Sarnese
3-2
Francavilla
Team Altamura
0-2
Nardò
Turris
1-2
Taranto
18a Giornata
07.01.2018 - ore 14:30
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
0-0
Az Picerno
Audace Cerignola
2-0
Sporting Fulgor
Aversa Normanna
0-2
Taranto
Frattese
0-1
Francavilla
Pomigliano
2-2
Gravina
Potenza
2-2
Cavese
Sarnese
1-1
Nardò
Team Altamura
0-0
Gragnano
Turris
2-1
Manfredonia
19a Giornata
14.01.2017 - ore 14:30
Az Picerno
0-0
Pomigliano
Cavese
0-0
Turris
Francavilla
0-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Gragnano
0-0
Potenza
Gravina
0-0
Sarnese
Manfredonia
0-0
Frattese
Nardò
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor
0-0
Aversa Normanna
Taranto
0-0
Team Altamura
20a Giornata
21.01.2017 - ore 14:30
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
2-3
Nardò
Audace Cerignola
0-2
Gragnano
Aversa Normanna
1-3
Cavese
Francavilla
1-1
Gravina
Frattese
0-2
Az Picerno
Pomigliano
3-0
Sporting Fulgor
Potenza
3-1
Turris
Sarnese
2-3
Taranto
Team Altamura
2-0
Manfredonia
21a Giornata
28.01.2018 - ore 14:30
Az Picerno
0-0
Francavilla
Cavese
0-0
Team Altamura
Gragnano
0-0
Aversa Normanna
Gravina
0-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Manfredonia
0-0
Potenza
Nardò
0-0
Pomigliano
Sporting Fulgor
0-0
Sarnese
Taranto
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Turris
0-0
Frattese
22a Giornata
04.02.2018 - ore 14:30
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
0-0
Taranto
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Manfredonia
Aversa Normanna
0-0
Turris
Az Picerno
0-0
Nardò
Francavilla
0-0
Sporting Fulgor
Frattese
0-0
Gravina
Pomigliano
0-0
Gragnano
Sarnese
0-0
Cavese
Team Altamura
0-0
Potenza
23a Giornata
11.02.2018 - ore 14:30
Cavese
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Gragnano
0-0
Sarnese
Gravina
0-0
Az Picerno
Manfredonia
0-0
Aversa Normanna
Nardò
0-0
Francavilla
Potenza
0-0
Frattese
Sporting Fulgor
0-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Taranto
0-0
Pomigliano
Turris
0-0
Team Altamura
24a Giornata
18.02.2018 - ore 14:30
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
1-4
Cavese
Audace Cerignola
1-1
Potenza
Aversa Normanna
2-1
Team Altamura
Az Picerno
0-0
Taranto
Francavilla
1-0
Gragnano
Frattese
2-1
Nardò
Gravina
7-1
Sporting Fulgor
Pomigliano
1-0
Manfredonia
Sarnese
1-2
Turris
25a Giornata
25.02.2018 - ore 14:30
Cavese
0-0
Pomigliano
Gragnano
0-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Manfredonia
0-0
Sarnese
Nardò
0-0
Gravina
Potenza
0-0
Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor
0-0
Az Picerno
Taranto
0-0
Francavlla
Team Altamura
0-0
Frattese
Turris
0-0
Audace Cerignola
26a Giornata
04.03.2018 - ore 14:30
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
0-0
Turris
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Aversa Normanna
Az Picerno
0-0
Cavese
Francavilla
0-0
Manfredonia
Frattese
0-0
Sporting Fulgor
Gravina
0-0
Gragnano
Nardò
0-0
Taranto
Pomigliano
0-0
Potenza
Sarnese
0-0
Team Altamura
27a Giornata
18.03.2018 - ore 14:30
Aversa Normanna
0-0
Frattese
Cavese
0-0
Francavilla
Gragnano
0-0
Az Picerno
Manfredonia
0-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Potenza
0-0
Sarnese
Sporting Fulgor
0-0
Nardò
Taranto
2-1
Gravina
Team Altamura
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Turris
0-0
Pomigliano
28a Giornata
25.03.2018 - ore 15:00
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
1-2
Team Altamura
Az Picerno
0-0
Turris
Francavilla
3-2
Potenza
Frattese
1-0
Taranto
Gravina
2-1
Manfredonia
Nardò
0-1
Cavese
Pomigliano
1-2
Aversa Normanna
Sarnese
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor
2-4
Gragnano
29a Giornata
29.03.2018 - ore 15:00
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Frattese
Aversa Normanna
0-0
Sarnese
Cavese
0-0
Gravina
Gragnano
0-0
Nardò
Manfredonia
0-0
Az Picerno
Potenza
0-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Taranto
0-0
Sporting Fulgor
Team Altamura
0-0
Pomigliano
Turris
0-0
Francavilla
30a Giornata
08.04.2018 - ore 15:00
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Az Picerno
1-2
Team Altamura
Francavilla
4-0
Aversa Normanna
Frattese
0-0
Gragnano
Gravina
0-1
Potenza
Nardò
1-1
Turris
Pomigliano
0-0
Sarnese
Sporting Fulgor
1-3
Manfredonia
Taranto
2-1
Cavese
31a Giornata
15.04.2018 - ore 15:00
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Pomigliano
Aversa Normanna
0-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Cavese
0-0
Sporting Fulgor
Gragnano
0-0
Taranto
Manfredonia
0-0
Nardò
Potenza
0-0
Az Picerno
Sarnese
0-0
Frattese
Team Altamura
0-0
Francavilla
Turris
0-0
Gravina
32a Giornata
22.04.2018 - ore 15:00
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
3-0
Sarnese
Az Picerno
4-1
Aversa Normanna
Francavilla
4-2
Audace Cerignola
Frattese
1-0
Pomigliano
Gragnano
1-2
Cavese
Gravina
2-0
Team Altamura
Nardò
1-0
Potenza
Sporting Fulgor
1-1
Turris
Taranto
8-1
Manfredonia
33a Giornata
29.04.2018 - ore 15:00
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Gravina
Aversa Normanna
0-0
Nardò
Frattese
0-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Manfredonia
0-0
Cavese
Pomigliano
0-0
Francavilla
Potenza
0-0
Taranto
Sarnese
0-0
Az Picerno
Team Altamura
0-0
Sporting Fulgor
Turris
0-0
Gragnano
34a Giornata
06.05.2018 - ore 15:00
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
0-0
Pomigliano
Az Picerno
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Cavese
0-0
Frattese
Francavilla
0-0
Sarnese
Gragnano
0-0
Manfredonia
Gravina
0-0
Aversa Normanna
Nardò
0-0
Team Altamura
Sporting Fulgor
0-0
Potenza
Taranto
0-0
Turris
35a Giornata
15.04.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-0
Casertana
Catania
0-2
Cosenza
Catanzaro
1-0
Siracusa
Fidelis Andria
0-1
Fondi
Foggia
1-0
Reggina
Matera
1-1
Lecce
Messina
3-4
Melfi
Paganese
1-1
Vibonese
Taranto
0-1
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
1-1
Juve Stabia
36a Giornata
23.04.2017 - ore 15:00
Casertana
3-1
Matera
Cosenza
1-0
Akragas
Fondi
2-2
Foggia
Juve Stabia
2-1
Fidelis Andria
Lecce
0-1
Messina
Melfi
1-0
Taranto
Monopoli
3-0
Catania
Reggina
3-2
Virtus Francavilla
Siracusa
2-0
Paganese
Vibonese
2-1
Catanzaro
37a Giornata
30.04.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-3
Juve Stabia
Catania
3-1
Siracusa
Catanzaro
2-0
Casertana
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Reggina
Foggia
1-0
Melfi
Matera
1-1
Monopoli
Messina
2-1
Cosenza
Paganese
1-1
Lecce
Taranto
1-2
Vibonese
Virtus Francavilla
3-1
Fondi
38a Giornata
07.05.2017 - ore 15:00
Casertana
0-0
Catania
Cosenza
2-2
Foggia
Fondi
2-1
Catanzaro
Juve Stabia
1-0
Taranto
Lecce
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Melfi
0-3
Matera
Monopoli
0-0
Akragas
Reggina
4-3
Paganese
Siracusa
0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Vibonese
0-0
Messina
MRB.it TAG CLOUD
taranto-aprilia
filippo inzaghi
taranto-pomigliano
ermanno cordua
melfi
cosimo balestra
alessandro turi
taranto-casertana
simone malizia
antonio boccadamo
simone panto
domenico castria
michele emmausso
valerio gazzaneo
salvatore marra
davide cardea
yusupha bobb
@MRBSPORT