Lega Pro/C 2016/17 - Calendario
Giornata:
1a Giornata
28.08.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-1
Vibonese
Catania
3-1
Juve Stabia
Catanzaro
0-3
Cosenza
Foggia
2-1
Fidelis Andria
Fondi
3-1
Reggina
Melfi
1-0
Casertana
Messina
3-1
Siracusa
Monopoli
1-2
Lecce
Paganese
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Taranto
1-1
Matera
2a Giornata
04.09.2016 - ore 15:00
Casertana
0-1
Monopoli
Cosenza
0-1
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Catania
Juve Stabia
4-0
Melfi
Lecce
4-1
Akragas
Matera
2-1
Paganese
Reggina
2-0
Messina
Siracusa
1-2
Foggia
Vibonese
1-0
Fondi
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Catanzaro
3a Giornata
11.09.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
2-2
Reggina
Catania
1-1
Fondi
Catanzaro
3-0
Fidelis Andria
Foggia
3-0
Vibonese
Matera
3-2
Cosenza
Melfi
1-3
Lecce
Messina
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
0-1
Juve Stabia
Paganese
0-1
Casertana
Taranto
0-0
Siracusa
4a Giornata
14.09.2016 - ore 15:00
Casertana
2-1
Taranto
Cosenza
3-0
Melfi
Fidelis Andria
2-0
Paganese
Fondi
2-0
Akragas
Juve Stabia
2-1
Messina
Lecce
3-0
Catanzaro
Reggina
1-1
Catania
Siracusa
1-1
Monopoli
Vibonese
0-1
Matera
Virtus Francavilla
0-0
Foggia
5a Giornata
18.09.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
2-1
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
0-2
Paganese
Cosenza
2-0
Vibonese
Juve Stabia
2-0
Siracusa
Lecce
0-0
Casertana
Matera
0-0
Catania
Melfi
2-2
Fondi
Messina
1-2
Foggia
Monopoli
1-1
Reggina
Taranto
2-0
Fidelis Andria
6a Giornata
25.09.2016 - ore 15:00
Catania
0-1
Akragas
Catanzaro
0-1
Messina
Fidelis Andria
1-0
Melfi
Foggia
2-0
Taranto
Fondi
2-2
Juve Stabia
Paganese
0-2
Monopoli
Reggina
0-0
Cosenza
Siracusa
0-2
Lecce
Vibonese
0-1
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
1-4
Matera
7a Giornata
02.10.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
0-0
Catanzaro
Casertana
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Cosenza
1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia
3-0
Vibonese
Lecce
1-0
Reggina
Matera
1-1
Foggia
Melfi
2-2
Siracusa
Messina
0-2
Paganese
Monopoli
1-0
Fondi
Taranto
0-0
Catania
8a Giornata
09.10.2016 - ore 15:00
Catania
3-1
Messina
Catanzaro
3-1
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
0-2
Monopoli
Foggia
0-0
Akragas
Fondi
1-2
Cosenza
Paganese
3-0
Melfi
Reggina
1-0
Juve Stabia
Siracusa
2-1
Matera
Vibonese
2-2
Lecce
Virtus Francavilla
4-1
Casertana
9a Giornata
16.10.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Casertana
2-2
Reggina
Cosenza
2-1
Paganese
Juve Stabia
4-1
Foggia
Lecce
3-0
Virtus Francavilla
Matera
4-0
Catanzaro
Melfi
1-1
Catania
Monopoli
2-1
Messina
Taranto
0-2
Fondi
Vibonese
0-0
Siracusa
10a Giornata
23.10.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-1
Taranto
Catania
2-0
Lecce
Catanzaro
2-2
Melfi
Fidelis Andria
2-0
Cosenza
Foggia
4-1
Monopoli
Fondi
2-0
Siracusa
Messina
2-1
Casertana
Paganese
1-2
Juve Stabia
Reggina
2-6
Matera
Virtus Francavilla
3-1
Vibonese
11a Giornata
30.10.2016 - ore 15:00
Casertana
1-1
Fondi
Catania
2-1
Paganese
Juve Stabia
2-0
Cosenza
Lecce
0-0
Foggia
Matera
3-1
Akragas
Melfi
0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
2-2
Catanzaro
Siracusa
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
1-1
Messina
Vibonese
1-0
Reggina
12a Giornata
06.11.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-1
Melfi
Catanzaro
0-2
Juve Stabia
Cosenza
1-2
Casertana
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Vibonese
Foggia
0-0
Catania
Fondi
2-2
Lecce
Messina
0-0
Matera
Paganese
2-0
Taranto
Reggina
0-2
Siracusa
Virtus Francavilla
0-0
Monopoli
13a Giornata
13.11.2016 - ore 15:00
Casertana
1-1
Juve Stabia
Catania
3-1
Catanzaro
Lecce
1-1
Cosenza
Matera
0-0
Fondi
Melfi
3-0
Reggina
Messina
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Monopoli
0-2
Vibonese
Paganese
1-1
Foggia
Siracusa
4-2
Akragas
Taranto
2-3
Virtus Francavilla
14a Giornata
20.11.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
0-0
Messina
Casertana
2-0
Siracusa
Cosenza
2-1
Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
1-0
Matera
Foggia
1-0
Catanzaro
Fondi
3-1
Paganese
Juve Stabia
2-3
Lecce
Reggina
2-2
Taranto
Vibonese
1-1
Melfi
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Catania
15a Giornata
27.11.2016 - ore 15:00
Catania
1-0
Vibonese
Catanzaro
1-1
Reggina
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Foggia
1-1
Casertana
Matera
2-2
Juve Stabia
Melfi
3-2
Monopoli
Messina
1-1
Fondi
Paganese
2-0
Akragas
Siracusa
1-0
Cosenza
Taranto
0-1
Lecce
16a Giornata
04.12.2016 - ore 15:00
Casertana
0-1
Akragas
Cosenza
1-2
Catania
Fondi
1-2
Fidelis Andria
Juve Stabia
1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Lecce
0-3
Matera
Melfi
3-0
Messina
Monopoli
1-0
Taranto
Reggina
1-1
Foggia
Siracusa
1-0
Catanzaro
Vibonese
0-0
Paganese
17a Giornata
07.12.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-3
Cosenza
Catania
4-1
Monopoli
Catanzaro
2-0
Vibonese
Fidelis Andria
2-1
Juve Stabia
Foggia
2-3
Fondi
Matera
4-2
Casertana
Messina
0-3
Lecce
Paganese
1-1
Siracusa
Taranto
2-0
Melfi
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Reggina
18a Giornata
11.12.2016 - ore 15:00
Casertana
0-0
Catanzaro
Cosenza
1-0
Messina
Fondi
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia
1-0
Akragas
Lecce
3-1
Paganese
Melfi
1-3
Foggia
Monopoli
1-3
Matera
Reggina
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Siracusa
1-0
Catania
Vibonese
0-2
Taranto
19a Giornata
18.12.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-2
Monopoli
Catania
1-0
Casertana
Catanzaro
1-1
Fondi
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Lecce
Foggia
3-1
Cosenza
Matera
6-0
Melfi
Messina
3-0
Vibonese
Paganese
2-1
Reggina
Taranto
0-0
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
3-1
Siracusa
20a Giornata
22.12.2016 - ore 15:00
Casertana
2-1
Melfi
Cosenza
1-1
Catanzaro
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Foggia
Juve Stabia
4-0
Catania
Lecce
3-3
Monopoli
Matera
2-0
Taranto
Reggina
2-1
Fondi
Siracusa
2-0
Messina
Vibonese
0-1
Akragas
Virtus Francavilla
2-0
Paganese
21a Giornata
30.12.2016 - ore 15:00
Akragas
0-2
Lecce
Catania
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Catanzaro
0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Foggia
3-0
Siracusa
Fondi
1-0
Vibonese
Melfi
1-2
Juve Stabia
Messina
2-0
Reggina
Monopoli
2-3
Casertana
Paganese
1-1
Matera
Taranto
0-3
Cosenza
22a Giornata
22.01.2017 - ore 15:00
Casertana
2-0
Paganese
Cosenza
2-3
Matera
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Catanzaro
Fondi
1-1
Catania
Juve Stabia
1-1
Monopoli
Lecce
3-1
Melfi
Reggina
2-1
Akragas
Siracusa
0-0
Taranto
Vibonese
1-3
Foggia
Virtus Francavilla
3-1
Messina
23a Giornata
28.01.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
2-2
Fondi
Catania
3-1
Reggina
Catanzaro
1-2
Lecce
Foggia
5-1
Virtus Francavilla
Matera
1-0
Vibonese
Melfi
0-2
Cosenza
Messina
1-0
Juve Stabia
Monopoli
1-1
Siracusa
Paganese
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
0-0
Casertana
24a Giornata
04.02.2017 - ore 15:00
Casertana
1-0
Lecce
Catania
2-0
Matera
Fidelis Andria
2-1
Taranto
Foggia
3-0
Messina
Fondi
2-1
Melfi
Paganese
1-2
Catanzaro
Reggina
0-0
Monopoli
Siracusa
3-2
Juve Stabia
Vibonese
1-1
Cosenza
Virtus Francavilla
2-0
Akragas
25a Giornata
12.02.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
0-0
Catania
Casertana
1-2
Vibonese
Cosenza
0-0
Reggina
Juve Stabia
1-1
Fondi
Lecce
2-1
Siracusa
Matera
0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Melfi
1-2
Fidelis Andria
Messina
2-1
Catanzaro
Monopoli
0-2
Paganese
Taranto
2-0
Foggia
26a Giornata
19.02.2017 - ore 15:00
Catania
0-0
Taranto
Catanzaro
1-0
Akragas
Fidelis Andria
0-2
Casertana
Foggia
3-1
Matera
Fondi
1-0
Monopoli
Paganese
2-0
Messina
Reggina
1-2
Lecce
Siracusa
3-1
Melfi
Vibonese
0-1
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Cosenza
27a Giornata
25.02.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
0-1
Foggia
Casertana
1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Cosenza
2-2
Fondi
Juve Stabia
3-3
Reggina
Lecce
2-1
Vibonese
Matera
0-4
Siracusa
Melfi
0-4
Paganese
Messina
1-2
Catania
Monopoli
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
1-0
Catanzaro
28a Giornata
05.03.2017 - ore 15:00
Catania
0-1
Melfi
Catanzaro
3-1
Matera
Fidelis Andria
1-0
Akragas
Foggia
1-0
Juve Stabia
Fondi
1-1
Taranto
Messina
1-0
Monopoli
Paganese
1-1
Cosenza
Reggina
3-0
Casertana
Siracusa
4-1
Vibonese
Virtus Francavilla
2-1
Lecce
29a Giornata
12.03.2017 - ore 15:00
Casertana
0-0
Messina
Cosenza
2-1
Fidelis Andria
Juve Stabia
0-1
Paganese
Lecce
1-0
Catania
Matera
2-0
Reggina
Melfi
1-0
Catanzaro
Monopoli
0-2
Foggia
Siracusa
1-0
Fondi
Taranto
0-2
Akragas
Vibonese
2-0
Virtus Francavilla
30a Giornata
19.03.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-0
Matera
Catanzaro
1-1
Monopoli
Cosenza
2-4
Juve Stabia
Fidelis Andria
0-1
Siracusa
Foggia
3-0
Lecce
Fondi
1-2
Casertana
Messina
3-1
Taranto
Paganese
2-1
Catania
Reggina
0-0
Vibonese
Virtus Francavilla
0-1
Melfi
31a Giornata
26.03.2016 - ore 15:00
Casertana
1-1
Cosenza
Catania
0-1
Foggia
Juve Stabia
2-2
Catanzaro
Lecce
2-0
Fondi
Matera
5-1
Messina
Melfi
0-0
Akragas
Monopoli
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Siracusa
1-1
Reggina
Taranto
0-0
Paganese
Vibonese
1-0
Fidelis Andria
32a Giornata
02.04.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
0-0
Siracusa
Catanzaro
0-0
Catania
Cosenza
0-0
Lecce
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Messina
Foggia
0-0
Paganese
Fondi
0-0
Matera
Juve Stabia
0-0
Casertana
Reggina
0-0
Melfi
Vibonese
0-0
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
0-0
Taranto
33a Giornata
05.04.2017 - ore 15:00
Catania
1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
1-2
Foggia
Lecce
3-2
Juve Stabia
Matera
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Melfi
0-1
Vibonese
Messina
1-1
Akragas
Monopoli
2-6
Cosenza
Paganese
2-0
Fondi
Siracusa
2-1
Casertana
Taranto
0-1
Reggina
34a Giornata
09.04.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-2
Paganese
Casertana
0-3
Foggia
Cosenza
1-2
Siracusa
Fondi
1-1
Messina
Juve Stabia
1-2
Matera
Lecce
3-0
Taranto
Monopoli
1-1
Melfi
Reggina
1-0
Catanzaro
Vibonese
1-1
Catania
Virtus Francavilla
0-2
Fidelis Andria
35a Giornata
15.04.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
1-0
Casertana
Catania
0-2
Cosenza
Catanzaro
1-0
Siracusa
Fidelis Andria
0-1
Fondi
Foggia
1-0
Reggina
Matera
1-1
Lecce
Messina
3-4
Melfi
Paganese
1-1
Vibonese
Taranto
0-1
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
1-1
Juve Stabia
36a Giornata
23.04.2017 - ore 15:00
Casertana
3-1
Matera
Cosenza
1-0
Akragas
Fondi
2-2
Foggia
Juve Stabia
2-1
Fidelis Andria
Lecce
0-1
Messina
Melfi
1-0
Taranto
Monopoli
3-0
Catania
Reggina
3-2
Virtus Francavilla
Siracusa
2-0
Paganese
Vibonese
2-1
Catanzaro
37a Giornata
30.04.2017 - ore 15:00
Akragas
0-0
Juve Stabia
Catania
0-0
Siracusa
Catanzaro
0-0
Casertana
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Reggina
Foggia
0-0
Melfi
Matera
0-0
Monopoli
Messina
0-0
Cosenza
Paganese
0-0
Lecce
Taranto
0-0
Vibonese
Virtus Francavilla
0-0
Fondi
38a Giornata
07.05.2017 - ore 15:00
Casertana
0-0
Catania
Cosenza
0-0
Foggia
Fondi
0-0
Catanzaro
Juve Stabia
0-0
Taranto
Lecce
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Melfi
0-0
Matera
Monopoli
0-0
Akragas
Reggina
0-0
Paganese
Siracusa
0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Vibonese
0-0
Messina
MRB.it TAG CLOUD
donato fiorenti
taranto-serpentara
calcio
champions league
fortitudo taranto
monopoli calcio
david nana yeboah
serie b
reggina
vincenzo di maio
stefano bandecchi
cosimo balestra
giampiero abbondanza
juan manuel cobelli
angelo scalzone
@MRBSPORT